1. Riding Class R1 -
19/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
19/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
6/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
3. Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
Class Reserve Champion
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
3.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
4.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
5.
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
6.
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
7.
Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
8.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
10.
Sirpa - Joyendales Rowley (SPC-SR1-1930)
11.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
12.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
13.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
14.
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
15.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
16.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
17.
leah - Siana Llilian (SPC-MR1-2156)
18.
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
19.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
Class Champion
Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
3.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
4.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
5.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
6.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
7.
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
8.
Sirpa - Rhyfelwr Cryf Ion (SPC-SR2-2037)
9.
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
10.
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
11.
Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
12.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
13.
Kida - Pencalow Eternity (SPC-MR2-2153)
14.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
15.
Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
16.
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
17.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
18.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
19.
Sirpa - Dyn Swynol Ion (SPC-SR2-2039)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
3.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
4.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
5.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
6.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)