1. Open Class Riding -
40/40
2. Open Class Driving -
31/40
3. Open Class In-Hand -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
Show Reserve Champion
Elva - Tea Leaves (SPC-SR1-2112)
3. Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
Class Champion
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
Class Reserve Champion
Penelopeia - Rhiw Primrose (SPC-MR1-2089)
3.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
4.
Lumikatti - Miss Velour (SPC-MR1-2172)
5.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
6.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
7.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
8.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
9.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
10.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
11.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
12.
Elva - Pilgrim Audrey (SPC-MR1-2111)
13.
Penelopeia - Vaughan Corona (SPC-MR1-2101)
14.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
15.
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
16.
Penelopeia - Avonmore Jerilyn (SPC-MR1-2090)
17.
Shannon. - Eurwen of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2184)
18.
Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
19.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
20.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
21. Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
22. Kida - Pencalow Eternity (SPC-MR2-2153)
23. Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
24. Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
25. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
26. Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
27. Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
28. Kida - Moana's Nikki (SPC-MR2-2163)
29. Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
30. Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
31. Jayde Wuopio - Sokerikuun Synthwave (SPC-SR3-1642)
32. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
33. Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
34. EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
35. Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
36. Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
37. Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
38. Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
39. Elva - Sepp's Stormageddon (SPC-SR1-2070)
40. Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
Class Reserve Champion
Penelopeia - Darla af Rosengard (SPC-MR2-2085)
3.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
4.
Kida - Mooncloud's Vivian (SPC-MR2-2009)
5.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
6.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
7.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
8.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
9.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
10.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
11.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
12.
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
13.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
14.
dani - Vuornan Titia (SPC-MR2-2165)
15.
Penelopeia - Black Hill's Fairfax (SPC-SR2-2084)
16.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
17.
Penelopeia - Topsham Skyrocket (SPC-SR2-2083)
18.
Kida - Vuornan Absolutely Muffin (SPC-MR2-2010)
19.
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
20.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
21. Penelopeia - Mona of Faversham (SPC-MR2-2086)
22. Sirpa - A.D. Mindy (SPC-MR3-2043)
23. Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
24. Kida - Mayhem Silvertiti (SPC-MR2-2011)
25. dani - Vuornan Cuddle Cakes (SPC-MR2-2164)
26. Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
27. EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
28. Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
29. Kida - Albertslunds Gus Gus (SPC-SR2-1469)
30. Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
31. Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
Class Champion
Elva - Tea Leaves (SPC-SR1-2112)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
3.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
4.
Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
5.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
6.
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
7.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
8.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
9.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
10.
Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
11.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
12.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
13.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
14.
Penelopeia - Honeyborough Margred (SPC-MR1-2177)
15.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
16.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
17.
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
18.
Penelopeia - Bellieus Åsa (SPC-MR1-2102)
19.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
20.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
21. EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
22. Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
23. Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
24. EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
25. Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
26. Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
27. Kida - Clunderwen Ifan (SPC-SR2-2155)
28. Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
29. Penelopeia - Glandeg Rhiannon (SPC-MR1-2100)
30. Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
31. leah - Siana Llilian (SPC-MR1-2156)
32. EmmiN. - Winston Candy Crush (SPC-MR2-2095)
33. Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
34. leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
35. Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
36. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
37. Kida - Pencalow Macy (SPC-MR2-2151)
38. Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
39. EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
40. Jayde Wuopio - Glenwood Gemma (SPC-MR2-2006)