1. Open Class Riding -
17/40
2. Open Class Driving -
16/40
3. Open Class In-Hand -
22/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
Show Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
3. EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Lily (SPC-MR2-2099)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
Class Reserve Champion
Elva - Pilgrim Audrey (SPC-MR1-2111)
3.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
4.
Penelopeia - Brickstocke Marvel (SPC-SR1-2087)
5.
Kida - Pencalow Eternity (SPC-MR2-2153)
6.
Penelopeia - Avonmore Jerilyn (SPC-MR1-2090)
7.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
8.
Penelopeia - Gwyther Tewdwr (SPC-SR1-2088)
9.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
10.
Kida - Maldwyn Aerosol (SPC-SR2-2154)
11.
Penelopeia - Rhiw Primrose (SPC-MR1-2089)
12.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
13.
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
14.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
15.
Elva - Sepp's Stormageddon (SPC-SR1-2070)
16.
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
17.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Lily (SPC-MR2-2099)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Nutty Pumpkin (SPC-MR2-2097)
3.
Penelopeia - Darla af Rosengard (SPC-MR2-2085)
4.
Kida - Daydream's Lucy (SPC-MR2-1453)
5.
Kida - Gletness Victoria (SPC-MR2-1470)
6.
EmmiN. - Blueberry Crown (SPC-MR2-2098)
7.
leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
8.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
9.
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
10.
Kida - Albertslunds Lovebliss (SPC-MR2-1464)
11.
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
12.
Penelopeia - Mona of Faversham (SPC-MR2-2086)
13.
Kida - Crowncastle's Apricot (SPC-MR2-1452)
14.
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
15.
Penelopeia - Topsham Skyrocket (SPC-SR2-2083)
16.
Penelopeia - Black Hill's Fairfax (SPC-SR2-2084)
Class Champion
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
3.
Sussu - FBL Altaria (SPC-MR2-2161)
4.
Sussu - Glenwood Cobalt (SPC-SR2-2162)
5.
EmmiN. - Winston Candy Crush (SPC-MR2-2095)
6.
Penelopeia - Glandeg Rhiannon (SPC-MR1-2100)
7.
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)
8.
Kida - Clunderwen Ifan (SPC-SR2-2155)
9.
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
10.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
11.
Kida - Vinhakulman Merry Christmas (SPC-MR2-2160)
12.
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
13.
leah - Siana Llilian (SPC-MR1-2156)
14.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
15.
Sussu - Criallt Ariannaid Efa (SPC-MR1-1544)
16.
Elva - Tea Leaves (SPC-SR1-2112)
17.
Kida - Pencalow Macy (SPC-MR2-2151)
18.
Tiia - Y U No 5594 (SPC-SR2-2012)
19.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
20.
Penelopeia - Vaughan Corona (SPC-MR1-2101)
21. Penelopeia - Bellieus Åsa (SPC-MR1-2102)
22. leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)