1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
8/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
6/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
8/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
6/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
4/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
1/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
5/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
4/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
8/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
6/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
6/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
6/40
Show Supreme Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
3. leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
4. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
5. Katy - Brooklime Agrona (SPC-MR1-1825)
6. Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
7. Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
8. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
9. Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
10. Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
11. Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
12. Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
Class Champion
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Copperhill's Paige (SPC-MR1-1836)
3.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
4.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
5.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
6.
Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
7.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
8.
Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
Class Champion
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
3.
Katy - Moreland Royal Dillon (SPC-SR1-1837)
4.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
5.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
3.
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
4.
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
5.
Sonja - Groeneblad's Jasmijn (SPC-MR2-2121)
6.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
7.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
8.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
Class Champion
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
Class Reserve Champion
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
5.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
Class Champion
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
3.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
4.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
3.
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
4.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
Class Champion
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
3.
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
4.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
Class Champion
Katy - Brooklime Agrona (SPC-MR1-1825)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bertha (SPC-MR1-1848)
4.
leah - Siana Llilian (SPC-MR1-2156)
5.
leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
6.
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
7.
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nydia (SPC-MR1-1849)
Class Champion
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Keegan (SPC-SR1-1844)
4.
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
6.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
Class Champion
leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
3.
leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
4.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
5.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
6.
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
Class Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
3.
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
5.
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)
6.
Katy - Newyddllyn Fortune Cookie (SPC-SR2-1901)