1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
10/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
8/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
7/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
6/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
4/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
2/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
8/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
9/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
6/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
6/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
12/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
9/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Copperhill's Paige (SPC-MR1-1836)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
3. Katy - Brooklime Agrona (SPC-MR1-1825)
4. Kida - Albertslunds Lovebliss (SPC-MR2-1464)
5. leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
6. Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
7. Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
8. Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
9. ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
10. Katy - Moreland Royal Dillon (SPC-SR1-1837)
11. Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
12. Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
Class Champion
Katy - Copperhill's Paige (SPC-MR1-1836)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
3.
Kida - Mooncloud's Rosabel (SPC-MR1-2060)
4.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
5.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
6.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
7.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
8.
Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
9.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
10.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
Class Champion
Katy - Moreland Royal Dillon (SPC-SR1-1837)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
3.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
4.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
5.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
6.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
7.
Kida - Fame's Leopold (SPC-SR1-1465)
8.
Kida - Mooncloud's Milton (SPC-SR1-2003)
Class Champion
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
4.
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
5.
Sonja - Groeneblad's Jasmijn (SPC-MR2-2121)
6.
Kida - Pencalow Eternity (SPC-MR2-2153)
7.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
Class Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
Class Reserve Champion
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
3.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
4.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
Class Champion
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Maerdydale Talar (SPC-MR1-1519)
3.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
4.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Llygedyn Morgath Wen (SPC-SR1-1451)
Class Champion
Kida - Albertslunds Lovebliss (SPC-MR2-1464)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
3.
Kida - Daydream's Lucy (SPC-MR2-1453)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
5.
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
6.
Kida - Barbie v.d. Derrymoore (SPC-MR2-1592)
7.
Kida - Crowncastle's Apricot (SPC-MR2-1452)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
3.
Kida - Albertslunds Gus Gus (SPC-SR2-1469)
4.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
5.
Kida - Blackbay's Snowflake (SPC-SR2-1456)
6.
Kida - Albertslunds Donkey Kong (SPC-SR2-1591)
7.
Kida - Lollipop Popsicle (SPC-SR2-1460)
8.
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
9.
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
Class Champion
Katy - Brooklime Agrona (SPC-MR1-1825)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
3.
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bertha (SPC-MR1-1848)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nydia (SPC-MR1-1849)
6.
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
Class Champion
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
3.
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Keegan (SPC-SR1-1844)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
Class Champion
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
3.
Katy - Newyddllyn Mint (SPC-MR2-1912)
4.
leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
5.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
6.
Kida - Vaniljavaaran Daisy (SPC-MR2-2150)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
8.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
9.
Kida - Pencalow Macy (SPC-MR2-2151)
10.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
11.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
12.
leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
Class Champion
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Licorice (SPC-SR2-2148)
4.
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
5.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
7.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
8.
Kida - Pencalow Danberry (SPC-SR2-2147)
9.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)