1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
11/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
11/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
8/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
9/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
7/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
12/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
12/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
10/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
11/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
10/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
10/40
Show Supreme Champion
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
Show Reserve Champion
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
3. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
4. Kida - Blackbay's Snowflake (SPC-SR2-1456)
5. Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
6. leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
7. Kida - Crowncastle's Apricot (SPC-MR2-1452)
8. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
9. Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
10. Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
11. Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
12. leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
Class Champion
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
3.
Elva - Pilgrim Audrey (SPC-MR1-2111)
4.
Katy - Copperhill's Paige (SPC-MR1-1836)
5.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
6.
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
7.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
8.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
9.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
10.
Kida - Mooncloud's Rosabel (SPC-MR1-2060)
11.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
Class Champion
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
3.
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
4.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
5.
Kida - Fame's Leopold (SPC-SR1-1465)
6.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
7.
Kida - Mooncloud's Milton (SPC-SR1-2003)
8.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
9.
Katy - Moreland Royal Dillon (SPC-SR1-1837)
10.
Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
11.
Elva - Sepp's Stormageddon (SPC-SR1-2070)
Class Champion
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
3.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
4.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
5.
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
7.
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
8.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
4.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
5.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
6.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
7.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
Class Champion
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
3.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
4.
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
5.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
6.
Kida - Maerdydale Talar (SPC-MR1-1519)
7.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
8.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
9.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
Class Champion
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
3.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
4.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
5.
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
6.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
7.
Kida - Llygedyn Morgath Wen (SPC-SR1-1451)
Class Champion
Kida - Crowncastle's Apricot (SPC-MR2-1452)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
3.
Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
5.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
6.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
7.
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
8.
Kida - Barbie v.d. Derrymoore (SPC-MR2-1592)
9.
Kida - Daydream's Lucy (SPC-MR2-1453)
10.
Kida - Albertslunds Lovebliss (SPC-MR2-1464)
11.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
12.
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
Class Champion
Kida - Blackbay's Snowflake (SPC-SR2-1456)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Lollipop Popsicle (SPC-SR2-1460)
3.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
4.
Kida - Albertslunds Donkey Kong (SPC-SR2-1591)
5.
Kida - Albertslunds Gus Gus (SPC-SR2-1469)
6.
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
7.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
8.
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
9.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
10.
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
11.
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
Class Champion
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bertha (SPC-MR1-1848)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nydia (SPC-MR1-1849)
5.
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
6.
Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
7.
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
8.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
9.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
10.
Katy - Brooklime Agrona (SPC-MR1-1825)
Class Champion
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Keegan (SPC-SR1-1844)
3.
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
5.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
6.
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
7.
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
9.
Miisu - Delm Fallon (SPC-SR1-1611)
10.
Elva - Tea Leaves (SPC-SR1-2112)
11.
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
Class Champion
leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
3.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
5.
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
6.
Katy - Newyddllyn Mint (SPC-MR2-1912)
7.
Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
8.
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
9.
Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
10.
Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
Class Champion
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Pencalow Buttons (SPC-SR2-1587)
3.
Sonja - Vinhan Coyle (SPC-SR2-1633)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
5.
Sonja - Chigeon Duke (SPC-SR2-1634)
6.
Miisu - Haruki Kingu (SPC-SR2-2103)
7.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
8.
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)
9.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
10.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)