1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
6/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
6/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
4/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
3/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
5/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
3/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
8/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
8/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
6/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
6/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
6/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Fame's Leopold (SPC-SR1-1465)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
3. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
4. Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
5. Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
6. Tiia - Y U No 5594 (SPC-SR2-2012)
7. ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
8. Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
9. Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
10. leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
11. Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
12. leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
Class Champion
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
3.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
4.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
5.
Katy - Copperhill's Paige (SPC-MR1-1836)
6.
Kida - Mooncloud's Rosabel (SPC-MR1-2060)
Class Champion
Kida - Fame's Leopold (SPC-SR1-1465)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Mooncloud's Milton (SPC-SR1-2003)
3.
Katy - Moreland Royal Dillon (SPC-SR1-1837)
4.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
5.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
6.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
Class Champion
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
3.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
4.
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
Class Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
Class Champion
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
3.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
4.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
5.
Kida - Maerdydale Talar (SPC-MR1-1519)
Class Champion
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Llygedyn Morgath Wen (SPC-SR1-1451)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
Class Champion
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Daydream's Lucy (SPC-MR2-1453)
3.
Kida - Crowncastle's Apricot (SPC-MR2-1452)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
5.
Kida - Barbie v.d. Derrymoore (SPC-MR2-1592)
6.
Kida - Albertslunds Lovebliss (SPC-MR2-1464)
7.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
3.
Kida - Lollipop Popsicle (SPC-SR2-1460)
4.
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
5.
Kida - Albertslunds Donkey Kong (SPC-SR2-1591)
6.
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
7.
Kida - Albertslunds Gus Gus (SPC-SR2-1469)
8.
Kida - Blackbay's Snowflake (SPC-SR2-1456)
Class Champion
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Mandi (SPC-MR1-1610)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nydia (SPC-MR1-1849)
5.
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
6.
Katy - Brooklime Agrona (SPC-MR1-1825)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
3.
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
4.
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Keegan (SPC-SR1-1844)
6.
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
Class Champion
leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
4.
leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
5.
Katy - Newyddllyn Mint (SPC-MR2-1912)
6.
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
Class Champion
Tiia - Y U No 5594 (SPC-SR2-2012)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
3.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
4.
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
6.
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)
7.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)