1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
13/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
3. Driving Class R1, tammat -
12/40
4. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
11/40
5. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
16/40
6. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
14/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
Show Reserve Champion
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
3. Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
4. Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
5. Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
6. Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
Class Champion
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Mooncloud's Rosabel (SPC-MR1-2060)
3.
Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
4.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
5.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
6.
Sakkura - Shelley of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1429)
7.
Sakkura - Rosetti of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1428)
8.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
9.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
10.
Katy - Copperhill's Paige (SPC-MR1-1836)
11.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
12.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
13.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
Class Champion
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Moreland Royal Dillon (SPC-SR1-1837)
3.
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
4.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
5.
Kida - Fame's Leopold (SPC-SR1-1465)
6.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
8.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
9.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
10.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
11.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
12.
Kida - Mooncloud's Milton (SPC-SR1-2003)
13.
Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
14.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
15.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
16.
Sakkura - Penryffraith Arthwr (SPC-SR1-1543)
Class Champion
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
3.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
4.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
5.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
6.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
7.
Kida - Maerdydale Talar (SPC-MR1-1519)
8.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
9.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
10.
Sakkura - Lovelace of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1614)
11.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
12.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
3.
Sakkura - Eldreth Reagan (SPC-SR1-94)
4.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
5.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
6.
Kida - Llygedyn Morgath Wen (SPC-SR1-1451)
7.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
8.
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
9.
Sakkura - Caesarion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2106)
10.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
11.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
Class Champion
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
3.
Sakkura - Aoife of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2107)
4.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nydia (SPC-MR1-1849)
6.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
8.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
9.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
10.
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
11.
Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
12.
Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
13.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
14.
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
15.
Katy - Brooklime Agrona (SPC-MR1-1825)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Mandi (SPC-MR1-1610)
Class Champion
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
Class Reserve Champion
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Keegan (SPC-SR1-1844)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
5.
Sakkura - Baltair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2105)
6.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
7.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
8.
Sakkura - Gawain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1950)
9.
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
10.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
11.
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
12.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
14.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)