1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
13/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
11/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
16/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
11/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
8/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
6/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
9/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
8/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
10/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
11/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
9/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
11/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
3. Katy - Cefnmoor Mandi (SPC-MR1-1610)
4. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
5. EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
6. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
7. Tiia - Y U No 5594 (SPC-SR2-2012)
8. Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
9. Sakkura - Ellylw of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2113)
10. Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
11. Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
12. Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
Class Champion
Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
3.
Disa - Vineyard's Mimosa (SPC-MR1-2122)
4.
Sakkura - Rosetti of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1428)
5.
Katy - Copperhill's Paige (SPC-MR1-1836)
6.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
7.
Sakkura - Shelley of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1429)
8.
Elva - Pilgrim Audrey (SPC-MR1-2111)
9.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
10.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
11.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
12.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
13.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
Class Champion
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
3.
Katy - Moreland Royal Dillon (SPC-SR1-1837)
4.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
5.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
6.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
7.
Elva - Sepp's Stormageddon (SPC-SR1-2070)
8.
Sakkura - Penryffraith Arthwr (SPC-SR1-1543)
9.
Katy - Storm's Saratoga (SPC-SR1-1834)
10.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
11.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Ellylw of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2113)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
3.
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
4.
Sonja - Groeneblad's Jasmijn (SPC-MR2-2121)
5.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
6.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
7.
Sakkura - Westlea Perle (SPC-MR2-2058)
8.
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
9.
EmmiN. - Tiger Steps Dei (SPC-MR2-2114)
10.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
11.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
12.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
13.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
14.
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
15.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
16.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
Class Champion
Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
3.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
4.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
6.
Sakkura - Caelfall Silver Willow (SPC-SR2-2092)
7.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
8.
Sakkura - Caelfall Magician (SPC-SR2-2059)
9.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
11.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
Class Champion
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
3.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
4.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
5.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
6.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
7.
Sakkura - Lovelace of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1614)
8.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Caesarion of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2106)
3.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
4.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
5.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
6.
Sakkura - Eldreth Reagan (SPC-SR1-94)
Class Champion
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
3.
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
4.
EmmiN. - Nutty Pumpkin (SPC-MR2-2097)
5.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
7.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Lily (SPC-MR2-2099)
8.
EmmiN. - Blueberry Crown (SPC-MR2-2098)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
Class Champion
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
3.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
4.
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
5.
EmmiN. - Modern Bukowsky Stint (SPC-SR2-2136)
6.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
7.
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Mandi (SPC-MR1-1610)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
3.
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
4.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
5.
Sakkura - Aoife of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2107)
6.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
7.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
8.
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nydia (SPC-MR1-1849)
10.
Katy - Brooklime Agrona (SPC-MR1-1825)
Class Champion
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Keegan (SPC-SR1-1844)
4.
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
5.
Elva - Tea Leaves (SPC-SR1-2112)
6.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
9.
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
10.
Sakkura - Gawain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1950)
11.
Sakkura - Baltair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2105)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
4.
EmmiN. - Winston Candy Crush (SPC-MR2-2095)
5.
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
6.
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
7.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
8.
Katy - Newyddllyn Mint (SPC-MR2-1912)
9.
leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
Class Champion
Tiia - Y U No 5594 (SPC-SR2-2012)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
3.
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)
4.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
5.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
6.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
7.
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
9.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
10.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
11.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)