1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
4/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
4/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
4/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
4/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
0/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
0/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
3/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
4/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
5/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
7/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
5/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Ronya (SPC-MR1-1839)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
3. leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
4. Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
5. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
6. leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
7. Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
8. leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
9. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
10. Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
Class Champion
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
3.
Katy - Copperhill's Paige (SPC-MR1-1836)
4.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
Class Champion
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Moreland Royal Dillon (SPC-SR1-1837)
3.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
4.
Katy - Storm's Saratoga (SPC-SR1-1834)
Class Champion
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
4.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
Class Champion
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
Class Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
3.
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
4.
Katy - Agateyard Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-1909)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Ronya (SPC-MR1-1839)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Nydia (SPC-MR1-1849)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Mandi (SPC-MR1-1610)
4.
leah - Tar Mwyalchen (SPC-MR1-2128)
5.
leah - Llylwen Aur Pinc (SPC-MR1-2127)
Class Champion
leah - Caithwall Odin (SPC-SR1-2125)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Keegan (SPC-SR1-1844)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
6.
Miisu - Delm Fallon (SPC-SR1-1611)
7.
leah - Penlan Cannaidd (SPC-SR1-2126)
Class Champion
leah - Goldrock Ebbwe (SPC-MR2-2124)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
4.
Katy - Newyddllyn Mint (SPC-MR2-1912)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
Class Champion
leah - Cairndrll Mrenin (SPC-SR2-2137)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
3.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
4.
leah - Goldrock Lynfi (SPC-SR2-2138)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
6.
Miisu - Haruki Kingu (SPC-SR2-2103)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)