1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
8/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
8/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
12/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
10/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
4/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
4/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
11/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
12/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
8/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
8/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
12/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
12/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Deilen Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-1938)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
3. Sirpa - PP's Dixie (SPC-MR1-1931)
4. EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
5. Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
6. Sirpa - Vinhan Cherie (SPC-MR2-2029)
7. ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
8. Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
9. Sirpa - Tenney Ion (SPC-SR1-1900)
10. Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
11. Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
12. Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
Class Champion
Sirpa - PP's Dixie (SPC-MR1-1931)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Faisean Ion (SPC-MR1-2016)
3.
Sirpa - Maorach of Achnaearn (SPC-MR1-2017)
4.
Katy - Brooklime Charis (SPC-MR1-1826)
5.
Katy - Brooklime Agrona (SPC-MR1-1825)
6.
Sirpa - Godgifu Ion (SPC-MR1-2019)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bertha (SPC-MR1-1848)
8.
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Tenney Ion (SPC-SR1-1900)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Gorden (SPC-SR1-1819)
4.
Sirpa - Suaimhneach Ion (SPC-SR1-1898)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ingram (SPC-SR1-1606)
6.
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
7.
Sirpa - Rhith Llachar Ion (SPC-SR1-2020)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Garret (SPC-SR1-1602)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Vinhan Cherie (SPC-MR2-2029)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
3.
Sirpa - Caetlin Ion (SPC-MR2-2027)
4.
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
5.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Crispy-Coco (SPC-MR2-2130)
6.
Sirpa - Iracebeth Ion (SPC-MR2-1940)
7.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
8.
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
9.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Double Chocochip (SPC-MR2-2131)
10.
EmmiN. - Lily's Little Golden Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2132)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
12.
Sirpa - Aelinor Ion (SPC-MR2-2026)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Huvin Rustico (SPC-SR2-2133)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
3.
Sirpa - Cornell Ion (SPC-SR2-2035)
4.
Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
5.
Sirpa - Cwpan Warthol Ion (SPC-SR2-1897)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
7.
Sirpa - Alaric Ion (SPC-SR2-2034)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
10.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Deilen Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-1938)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Forwyn Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-2014)
3.
Sirpa - Bhana-Phrionnsa Ion (SPC-MR1-2018)
4.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Speedy (SPC-MR1-2015)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Joyendales Rowley (SPC-SR1-1930)
3.
Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
4.
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Harddwch Cysgu Ion (SPC-MR2-1943)
3.
Sirpa - Cariad Swynol Ion (SPC-MR2-2033)
4.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Goron Ionn (SPC-MR2-2032)
5.
EmmiN. - Nutty Pumpkin (SPC-MR2-2097)
6.
EmmiN. - Blueberry Crown (SPC-MR2-2098)
7.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
8.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
9.
Sirpa - Dduwies Marwolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2031)
10.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Lily (SPC-MR2-2099)
11.
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
3.
Sirpa - Rhyfelwr Cryf Ion (SPC-SR2-2037)
4.
EmmiN. - Mangon Monster Mash (SPC-SR2-2134)
5.
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
6.
Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
7.
Katy - Agateyard Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-1909)
8.
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
9.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Trophy (SPC-SR2-2135)
10.
EmmiN. - Modern Bukowsky Stint (SPC-SR2-2136)
11.
Sirpa - Dyn Swynol Ion (SPC-SR2-2039)
12.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Susikallion Finessa (SPC-MR1-1937)
3.
Sirpa - Criallt Arddun Noswaith (SPC-MR1-1936)
4.
Sirpa - Cerdd Rhamantus Ion (SPC-MR1-1935)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ronya (SPC-MR1-1839)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Mandi (SPC-MR1-1610)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nydia (SPC-MR1-1849)
8.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Derw Cryf Ion (SPC-SR1-2021)
3.
Sirpa - Daoimean Ion (SPC-SR1-2022)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
5.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Wilson (SPC-SR1-2025)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
7.
Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Keegan (SPC-SR1-1844)
Class Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
3.
Sirpa - Maldwyn Jadine (SPC-MR2-2030)
4.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
5.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
6.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
7.
EmmiN. - Winston Candy Crush (SPC-MR2-2095)
8.
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
9.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
10.
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
11.
Sirpa - Ferch Bendithio Ion (SPC-MR2-1941)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Gwirionedd Pur Ion (SPC-SR2-2041)
3.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
4.
Sirpa - Cheshire Cat Ion (SPC-SR2-1896)
5.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
6.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
7.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
9.
Sirpa - Buddugoliaeth Ion (SPC-SR2-2040)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
11.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
12.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)