1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
19/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
15/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
11/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
10/40
5. Open Class M&M In-Hand, tammat -
14/40
6. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
16/40
Show Supreme Champion
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
Show Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
3. EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
4. Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
5. Meeri N. - Snilli Bellamy (SPC-MR2-448)
6. Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Snilli Bellamy (SPC-MR2-448)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Lillehammer v. Moons (SPC-MR2-1862)
3.
Hemsbury - Pontypridd Guinevere (SPC-MR1-802)
4.
taffel - Cherrypond Cookie Crumbles (SPC-MR1-1803)
5.
taffel - C'bury Cymreig Bonheddig (SPC-MR1-1805)
6.
Hemsbury - Golden Criminal (SPC-MR1-74)
7.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Larissa (SPC-MR2-2115)
8.
EmmiN. - Tiger Steps Dei (SPC-MR2-2114)
9.
taffel - C'bury Cinnamon Chai (SPC-MR1-1804)
10.
Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
11.
Katy - Brooklime Charis (SPC-MR1-1826)
12.
Hemsbury - Storyteller's Taranis (SPC-MR1-225)
13.
Katy - Brooklime Agrona (SPC-MR1-1825)
14.
Elva - Pilgrim Audrey (SPC-MR1-2111)
15.
taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
16.
Meeri N. - Rhosyn Glendora (SPC-MR2-447)
17.
Hemsbury - Queen's Crescent (SPC-MR2-100)
18.
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bertha (SPC-MR1-1848)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Ingram (SPC-SR1-1606)
3.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
4.
Hemsbury - Tinkerbill (SPC-SR2-273)
5.
Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
6.
taffel - Eironi Llewychaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1822)
7.
Elva - Sepp's Stormageddon (SPC-SR1-2070)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Gorden (SPC-SR1-1819)
9.
taffel - Yr Ardalaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1823)
10.
Jane - Caribo (SPC-SR2-1348)
11.
taffel - Badwr Artagan Dawn (SPC-SR1-1824)
12.
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
13.
Hemsbury - Storyteller's Dracula (SPC-SR1-48)
14.
Hemsbury - Gilbert (SPC-SR2-277)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Garret (SPC-SR1-1602)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
3.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
4.
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
5.
EmmiN. - Nutty Pumpkin (SPC-MR2-2097)
6.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
7.
EmmiN. - Blueberry Crown (SPC-MR2-2098)
8.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Lily (SPC-MR2-2099)
9.
Meeri N. - Karneoli Speed (SPC-MR2-441)
10.
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
11.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
3.
EmmiN. - Soulrider MO (SPC-SR2-2117)
4.
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
5.
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
6.
Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
7.
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
8.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Brandon (SPC-SR2-2116)
9.
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
10.
Katy - Agateyard Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-1909)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Patience (SPC-MR1-1841)
4.
EmmiN. - Winston Candy Crush (SPC-MR2-2095)
5.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
6.
taffel - Rhediad Rhosynnau (SPC-MR1-2064)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nydia (SPC-MR1-1849)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Mandi (SPC-MR1-1610)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ronya (SPC-MR1-1839)
10.
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
11.
taffel - Rhediad Sugar Fluff (SPC-MR1-2062)
12.
Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
13.
Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
14.
taffel - Cherrypond Pink My Liquorice (SPC-MR1-2063)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Kemp (SPC-SR1-1847)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
3.
taffel - Rhediad Apollo (SPC-SR1-1890)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
5.
Elva - Tea Leaves (SPC-SR1-2112)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Saratoga II (SPC-SR1-1843)
7.
Meeri N. - Snilli Linus (SPC-SR2-1865)
8.
taffel - Cherrypond Top Notch (SPC-SR1-1891)
9.
taffel - Lleinau Lwynog (SPC-SR1-1880)
10.
Meeri N. - Snilli Derrick (SPC-SR2-564)
11.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
12.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
13.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
14.
Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
15.
Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Roderick (SPC-SR1-1845)