1. Riding Class R1 -
17/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
12/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
0/40
4. Driving Class R1 -
10/40
5. Driving Class R2 -
10/40
6. Driving Class R3 -
6/40
7. In-Hand Class R1 -
13/40
8. In-Hand Class R2 -
14/40
9. In-Hand Class R3 -
6/40
Show Supreme Champion
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
Show Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
3. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
4. Jannica - Ron Rafael B (SPC-SR3-1164)
5. Jannica - Faron BRE (SPC-SR3-1109)
6. Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
7. Tiia - Y U No 5594 (SPC-SR2-2012)
8. Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
3.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
4.
taffel - Eironi Llewychaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1822)
5.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
7.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
8.
Sakkura - Penryffraith Arthwr (SPC-SR1-1543)
9.
taffel - Cherrypond Cookie Crumbles (SPC-MR1-1803)
10.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
11.
Elva - Sepp's Stormageddon (SPC-SR1-2070)
12.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
13.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
14.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
15.
taffel - C'bury Cymreig Bonheddig (SPC-MR1-1805)
16.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
17.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
3.
EmmiN. - Castlewings Beretta (SPC-MR2-2096)
4.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
5.
EmmiN. - Winston Candy Crush (SPC-MR2-2095)
6.
Sakkura - Westlea Perle (SPC-MR2-2058)
7.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
8.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
9.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
10.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
11.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
12.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Rhediad Llachar Llew (SPC-SR1-2061)
3.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
4.
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
5.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
6.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
7.
taffel - Cherrypond Supreme (SPC-SR1-2080)
8.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
9.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
10.
Sakkura - Lovelace of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1614)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
3.
Sakkura - Caelfall Magician (SPC-SR2-2059)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
5.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
6.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
8.
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
9.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
10.
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
Class Champion
Jannica - Ron Rafael B (SPC-SR3-1164)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
3.
Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
4.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
5.
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
6.
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
Class Champion
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
3.
Sakkura - Gawain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1950)
4.
taffel - Cherrypond Top Notch (SPC-SR1-1891)
5.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
6.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
7.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
8.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
9.
taffel - Cherrypond Pink My Liquorice (SPC-MR1-2063)
10.
taffel - Rhediad Sugar Fluff (SPC-MR1-2062)
11.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
12.
taffel - Lleinau Lwynog (SPC-SR1-1880)
13.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
Class Champion
Tiia - Y U No 5594 (SPC-SR2-2012)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Nutty Pumpkin (SPC-MR2-2097)
3.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
4.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Black Lily (SPC-MR2-2099)
5.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
6.
Sakkura - Caelfall Silver Willow (SPC-SR2-2092)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
8.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
9.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
10.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
11.
EmmiN. - Blueberry Crown (SPC-MR2-2098)
12.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
13.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
14.
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
Class Champion
Jannica - Faron BRE (SPC-SR3-1109)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Konstantin MPB (SPC-SR3-1110)
3.
Jannica - Pikkupellon Saphir (SPC-SR3-1107)
4.
Jannica - Pikkupellon Simply the Best (SPC-SR3-1108)
5.
Sakkura - Caelfall Eirwen (SPC-MR3-2093)
6.
Sakkura - Caelfall Raghnall (SPC-SR3-2094)