1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
16/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
15/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
9/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
4/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
7/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
11/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
10/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
11/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
1/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
6/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
15/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
14/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
14/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
13/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
7/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
6/40
Show Supreme Champion
Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
Show Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
3. Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
4. EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
5. taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
6. Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
7. Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
8. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
9. Sakkura - Caelfall Raghnall (SPC-SR3-2094)
10. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
11. Meeri N. - Cosmicano (SPC-SR3-1864)
12. Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
13. Tinúvel - DD Enid (SPC-MR2-1962)
14. taffel - Cherrypond Supreme (SPC-SR1-2080)
15. Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
16. Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
17. Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
18. Tinúvel - Eireann of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1573)
Class Champion
Tinúvel - Eireann of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1573)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
3.
Tinúvel - Riddikulus 5594 (SPC-MR1-1784)
4.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
5.
Tinúvel - Water Dancer Brii (SPC-MR1-140)
6.
taffel - C'bury Cymreig Bonheddig (SPC-MR1-1805)
7.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
8.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
9.
taffel - C'bury Cinnamon Chai (SPC-MR1-1804)
10.
Tinúvel - DD Varda (SPC-MR1-143)
11.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
12.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
13.
Sakkura - Shelley of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1429)
14.
Sakkura - Rosetti of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1428)
15.
taffel - Cherrypond Cookie Crumbles (SPC-MR1-1803)
16.
taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
Class Champion
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Óir Sauron (SPC-SR1-175)
3.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
4.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
6.
taffel - Eironi Llewychaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1822)
7.
Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
8.
taffel - Badwr Artagan Dawn (SPC-SR1-1824)
9.
Tinúvel - Angren Felix Felicis (SPC-SR1-1956)
10.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
11.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
12.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
13.
Elva - Sepp's Stormageddon (SPC-SR1-2070)
14.
taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
15.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
16.
Tinúvel - Roscoff Midnight Puzzle (SPC-SR1-166)
17.
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
18.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
Class Champion
Tinúvel - DD Enid (SPC-MR2-1962)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
3.
Meeri N. - Lillehammer v. Moons (SPC-MR2-1862)
4.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
5.
Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
6.
Sakkura - Westlea Perle (SPC-MR2-2058)
7.
Meeri N. - Snilli Bellamy (SPC-MR2-448)
8.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
9.
Tinúvel - Lunete 5594 (SPC-MR2-130)
10.
Tinúvel - Angren Arianrhod (SPC-MR2-1961)
11.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
12.
Meeri N. - Rhosyn Glendora (SPC-MR2-447)
13.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
14.
Tinúvel - Tuiskulan Eurwen (SPC-MR2-197)
15.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Angren Pilgrim (SPC-SR2-1957)
3.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
4.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
5.
Sakkura - Caelfall Magician (SPC-SR2-2059)
6.
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
7.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - DD Montaillou (SPC-MR3-903)
3.
Tinúvel - Angren Sonne (SPC-MR3-1582)
4.
Tinúvel - DD Haurvatat (SPC-MR3-906)
5.
Meeri N. - Lavender Snilli (SPC-MR3-1861)
6.
Rosanna Kyyhky - Believe Love (SPC-MR3-2081)
7.
Tinúvel - Cherry Jubilee N (SPC-MR3-1581)
8.
Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
9.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Cosmicano (SPC-SR3-1864)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Tornado Snilli (SPC-SR3-1863)
3.
Meeri N. - Snilli Joakim (SPC-SR3-812)
4.
Meeri N. - Roscoff Tomahawk (SPC-SR3-814)
Class Champion
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
3.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
5.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
6.
Sakkura - Lovelace of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1614)
7.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
Class Champion
taffel - Cherrypond Supreme (SPC-SR1-2080)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Rhediad Llachar Llew (SPC-SR1-2061)
3.
Sakkura - Eldreth Reagan (SPC-SR1-94)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
5.
Tinúvel - Angren Melkor (SPC-SR1-1569)
6.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
7.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
8.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
9.
Sakkura - Gawain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1950)
10.
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
11.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
Class Champion
Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
3.
Tinúvel - Angren Luned (SPC-MR2-1575)
4.
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
6.
Tinúvel - From Fairy Forest 5594 (SPC-MR2-161)
7.
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
8.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
9.
Meeri N. - Karneoli Speed (SPC-MR2-441)
10.
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
Class Reserve Champion
EmmiN. - Winston Rock Wren (SPC-SR2-2078)
3.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
4.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Athelstan (SPC-SR2-2077)
5.
Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
7.
EmmiN. - Mayhem Glazed Blueberry (SPC-SR2-2076)
8.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
10.
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
11.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
Class Champion
Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
Class Reserve Champion
Rosanna Kyyhky - Loyal Warrior (SPC-SR3-2082)
3.
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
4.
Jannica - Ron Rafael B (SPC-SR3-1164)
5.
Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
6.
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Rhediad Sugar Fluff (SPC-MR1-2062)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
4.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
5.
Tinúvel - Angren Elbereth (SPC-MR1-1963)
6.
taffel - Cherrypond Pink My Liquorice (SPC-MR1-2063)
7.
Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
8.
taffel - Rhediad Rhosynnau (SPC-MR1-2064)
9.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
10.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
11.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
12.
Tinúvel - Catriona Crowley (SPC-MR1-487)
13.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
14.
Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
15.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
Class Champion
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Newburn's Willie (SPC-SR1-450)
3.
Sakkura - Penryffraith Arthwr (SPC-SR1-1543)
4.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
5.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
6.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
7.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
8.
taffel - Rhediad Apollo (SPC-SR1-1890)
9.
Tinúvel - Angren Fergus (SPC-SR1-1571)
10.
taffel - Cherrypond Top Notch (SPC-SR1-1891)
11.
taffel - Yr Ardalaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1823)
12.
taffel - Lleinau Lwynog (SPC-SR1-1880)
13.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
14.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
Class Champion
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Vuornan Peaches And Cream (SPC-MR2-1578)
3.
Rosanna Kyyhky - Candyforest's Little Fairy (SPC-MR2-2071)
4.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Doloris (SPC-MR2-2074)
5.
EmmiN. - Ninië (SPC-MR2-2072)
6.
Tinúvel - Angren Lil Cupcake (SPC-MR2-1579)
7.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
8.
Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
9.
Elva - Huvin Sentinel (SPC-MR2-2075)
10.
Tinúvel - Angren Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1580)
11.
Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
12.
EmmiN. - Skelberry Daiquiri (SPC-MR2-2073)
13.
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
14.
Tinúvel - Angren Lilith (SPC-MR2-1577)
Class Champion
EmmiN. - Wildwood Black Raven (SPC-SR2-2079)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
3.
Tinúvel - KW Andras (SPC-SR2-1574)
4.
Meeri N. - Snilli Derrick (SPC-SR2-564)
5.
Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
7.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
8.
Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)
9.
Meeri N. - Snilli Linus (SPC-SR2-1865)
10.
Tinúvel - Angren Much Wow (SPC-SR2-1576)
11.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
12.
Tiia - Y U No 5594 (SPC-SR2-2012)
13.
Sakkura - Caelfall Silver Willow (SPC-SR2-2092)
Class Champion
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
3.
Tinúvel - Angren Chlotichilda (SPC-MR3-1960)
4.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
5.
Sakkura - Caelfall Eirwen (SPC-MR3-2093)
6.
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
7.
Tinúvel - Angren Khordad (SPC-MR3-1958)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Caelfall Raghnall (SPC-SR3-2094)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Pikkupellon Simply the Best (SPC-SR3-1108)
3.
Tinúvel - Vulfgang (SPC-SR3-1959)
4.
Jannica - Faron BRE (SPC-SR3-1109)
5.
Jannica - Pikkupellon Saphir (SPC-SR3-1107)
6.
Jannica - Konstantin MPB (SPC-SR3-1110)