1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
16/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
13/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
12/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
12/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
13/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
15/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
13/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
12/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
12/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
7/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
16/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
13/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
14/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
14/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
9/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
9/40
Show Supreme Champion
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Storyteller's Speedy (SPC-MR1-2015)
3. Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
4. Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
5. Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
6. Sirpa - Harddwch Cysgu Ion (SPC-MR2-1943)
7. Dimma - Claridge Roderick (SPC-SR1-639)
8. Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
9. Dimma - Claridge Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR2-684)
10. Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
11. Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
12. Sirpa - PP's L'Amourette (SPC-MR3-2045)
13. Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
14. Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
15. Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
16. Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
17. Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
18. Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
Class Champion
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Marvel Namora (SPC-MR1-1994)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
4.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
5.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
6.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
7.
Sirpa - PP's Dixie (SPC-MR1-1931)
8.
Sirpa - Godgifu Ion (SPC-MR1-2019)
9.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
10.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
11.
Sirpa - Maorach of Achnaearn (SPC-MR1-2017)
12.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
13.
Sirpa - Faisean Ion (SPC-MR1-2016)
14.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
15.
Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
16.
Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Roderick (SPC-SR1-639)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Tenney Ion (SPC-SR1-1900)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
4.
Sirpa - Rhith Llachar Ion (SPC-SR1-2020)
5.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
7.
Sirpa - Suaimhneach Ion (SPC-SR1-1898)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Fluffy Ambience (SPC-SR1-638)
9.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
10.
Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
11.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
12.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
13.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR2-684)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
3.
Sirpa - Aelinor Ion (SPC-MR2-2026)
4.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
5.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
6.
Sirpa - Iracebeth Ion (SPC-MR2-1940)
7.
Dimma - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-667)
8.
Sirpa - Caetlin Ion (SPC-MR2-2027)
9.
Sirpa - Vinhan Cherie (SPC-MR2-2029)
10.
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
11.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
12.
Dimma - Llinos 5594 (SPC-MR2-682)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
3.
Sirpa - Cornell Ion (SPC-SR2-2035)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
5.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
7.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
8.
Sirpa - Alaric Ion (SPC-SR2-2034)
9.
Sirpa - Aerys Ion (SPC-SR2-1895)
10.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
11.
Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
12.
Sirpa - Cwpan Warthol Ion (SPC-SR2-1897)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
3.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
5.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
6.
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
7.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
8.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
9.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
10.
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
11.
Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
12.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
13.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
Class Champion
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Jonatan (SPC-SR3-623)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
5.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
7.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
8.
Jayde Wuopio - Sokerikuun Synthwave (SPC-SR3-1642)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Storyteller's Speedy (SPC-MR1-2015)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Forwyn Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-2014)
3.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
4.
Dimma - Vien Briowa (SPC-MR1-685)
5.
Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
6.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
7.
Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
8.
Sirpa - Deilen Masarn Ion (SPC-MR1-1938)
9.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
10.
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
11.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
13.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
14.
Sirpa - Bhana-Phrionnsa Ion (SPC-MR1-2018)
15.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gaoth Láidir Ion (SPC-SR1-1933)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
3.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
4.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
5.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
6.
Sirpa - Joyendales Rowley (SPC-SR1-1930)
7.
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
8.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
10.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
11.
Sirpa - Criallt Ddiwethaf Balchderau (SPC-SR1-2024)
12.
Sirpa - Fortanach Bonn Ion (SPC-SR1-2023)
13.
Dimma - Claridge Shameless (SPC-SR1-642)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Harddwch Cysgu Ion (SPC-MR2-1943)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
4.
Sirpa - Cariad Swynol Ion (SPC-MR2-2033)
5.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
6.
Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
7.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Goron Ionn (SPC-MR2-2032)
8.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
9.
Sirpa - Dduwies Marwolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2031)
10.
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
11.
Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
12.
Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Hunter Ion (SPC-SR2-1939)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge After School (SPC-SR2-657)
3.
Dimma - Bubba Shrimp (SPC-SR2-654)
4.
Sirpa - Helwyr Bach Ion (SPC-SR2-2038)
5.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
6.
Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
7.
Sirpa - Rhyfelwr Cryf Ion (SPC-SR2-2037)
8.
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
10.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
11.
Sirpa - Dyn Swynol Ion (SPC-SR2-2039)
12.
Dimma - Benji Fiasco MET (SPC-SR2-656)
Class Champion
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
3.
Dimma - Salty Lyn (SPC-MR3-687)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Stella (SPC-MR3-632)
5.
Dimma - Ratsupolun Vilma (SPC-MR3-631)
6.
Sirpa - A.D. Mindy (SPC-MR3-2043)
7.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
Class Champion
Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
3.
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
4.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
5.
Jannica - Ron Rafael B (SPC-SR3-1164)
6.
Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
7.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
9.
Dimma - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-681)
10.
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
3.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
4.
Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
5.
Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
7.
Sirpa - Moor Birch Ion (SPC-MR1-1932)
8.
Sirpa - Cerdd Rhamantus Ion (SPC-MR1-1935)
9.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
10.
Sirpa - Criallt Arddun Noswaith (SPC-MR1-1936)
11.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
12.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
13.
Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
14.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
15.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
16.
Sirpa - Susikallion Finessa (SPC-MR1-1937)
Class Champion
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
3.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
4.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
5.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
6.
Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
7.
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
8.
Sirpa - Derw Cryf Ion (SPC-SR1-2021)
9.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
10.
Sirpa - Storyteller's Wilson (SPC-SR1-2025)
11.
Sirpa - Daoimean Ion (SPC-SR1-2022)
12.
Sirpa - Cadfridog Ion (SPC-SR1-1934)
13.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
Class Champion
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
3.
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
4.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
5.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
6.
Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
7.
Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
8.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
9.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
10.
Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
11.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
12.
Jayde Wuopio - Glenwood Gemma (SPC-MR2-2006)
13.
Sirpa - Ferch Bendithio Ion (SPC-MR2-1941)
14.
Sirpa - Maldwyn Jadine (SPC-MR2-2030)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
3.
Dimma - Affection KH (SPC-SR2-651)
4.
Sirpa - Gwirionedd Pur Ion (SPC-SR2-2041)
5.
Dimma - Axel of Jewel (SPC-SR2-652)
6.
Sirpa - Cheshire Cat Ion (SPC-SR2-1896)
7.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
8.
Dimma - Mihan Merrion (SPC-SR2-673)
9.
Sirpa - Vinhan Silverstone (SPC-SR2-2036)
10.
Dimma - Pheros (SPC-SR2-650)
11.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
12.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
13.
Tiia - Y U No 5594 (SPC-SR2-2012)
14.
Sirpa - Buddugoliaeth Ion (SPC-SR2-2040)
Class Champion
Sirpa - PP's L'Amourette (SPC-MR3-2045)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
3.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
4.
Sirpa - Jonens Sötnos (SPC-MR3-2044)
5.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
6.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
7.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
8.
Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
9.
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)
3.
Jannica - Pikkupellon Simply the Best (SPC-SR3-1108)
4.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
5.
Jannica - Faron BRE (SPC-SR3-1109)
6.
Jannica - Pikkupellon Saphir (SPC-SR3-1107)
7.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
8.
Jannica - Konstantin MPB (SPC-SR3-1110)
9.
Dimma - Iltamäen Julius (SPC-SR3-619)