1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
8/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
5/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
5/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
4/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
2/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
1/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
7/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
5/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
5/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
4/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
1/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
5/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
8/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
6/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
5/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
5/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
5/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
4/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
Show Reserve Champion
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
3. Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
4. Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
5. Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
6. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
7. Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
8. Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
9. Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
10. Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
11. Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
12. Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
13. Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
14. Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
15. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
16. Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
17. Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
18. Jannica - Faron BRE (SPC-SR3-1109)
Class Champion
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
3.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
4.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
5.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
6.
Ireth - Marvel Namora (SPC-MR1-1994)
7.
Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
8.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
Class Champion
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
3.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
Class Champion
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
3.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
4.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
5.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
Class Champion
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
3.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
4.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
Class Champion
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
Class Champion
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
Class Champion
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
3.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
4.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
5.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
7.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
Class Champion
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
3.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
4.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
Class Champion
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
3.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
4.
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
5.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
Class Champion
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
Class Champion
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
3.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
4.
Jannica - Ron Rafael B (SPC-SR3-1164)
5.
Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
Class Champion
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
3.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
4.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
5.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
7.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
8.
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
Class Champion
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
3.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
4.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
5.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
6.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
Class Champion
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
3.
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
4.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
5.
Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
Class Champion
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
3.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
5.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
Class Champion
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
3.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
4.
Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
5.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
Class Champion
Jannica - Faron BRE (SPC-SR3-1109)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Pikkupellon Saphir (SPC-SR3-1107)
3.
Jannica - Konstantin MPB (SPC-SR3-1110)
4.
Jannica - Pikkupellon Simply the Best (SPC-SR3-1108)