1. Open Class Riding -
15/40
2. Open Class Driving -
13/40
3. Open Class In-Hand -
16/40
Show Supreme Champion
Meeri N. - Tornado Snilli (SPC-SR3-1863)
Show Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
3. Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Tornado Snilli (SPC-SR3-1863)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
3.
Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
4.
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
5.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
6.
Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
7.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
8.
Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
9.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
10.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
11.
Veera R. - Maddocks Mulan (SPC-MR2-1732)
12.
Ireth - Marvel Namora (SPC-MR1-1994)
13.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
14.
Meeri N. - Lillehammer v. Moons (SPC-MR2-1862)
15.
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
3.
Veera R. - Elfengård Rosita (SPC-MR3-1234)
4.
Katariina A. - Namys Edwyn (SPC-SR2-2005)
5.
Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
6.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
7.
Veera R. - Alice Hopp (SPC-MR3-1231)
8.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
9.
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
10.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
11.
Veera R. - Cresendo's Disa (SPC-MR3-1233)
12.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
13.
Veera R. - Alhem's Rita (SPC-MR3-1232)
Class Champion
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
Class Reserve Champion
Katariina A. - KW Meirion (SPC-SR2-2004)
3.
Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
4.
Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
5.
Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
6.
Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
7.
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
8.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
9.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
10.
Veera R. - Grindeldore (SPC-SR3-1230)
11.
Meeri N. - Snilli Linus (SPC-SR2-1865)
12.
Meeri N. - Snilli Derrick (SPC-SR2-564)
13.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
14.
Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
15.
Jayde Wuopio - Glenwood Gemma (SPC-MR2-2006)
16.
Milja - Raspberry Waffle (SPC-MR2-1988)