1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
10/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
9/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
9/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
2/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
2/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
9/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
11/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
7/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
6/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
1/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
3/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
14/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
10/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
10/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
5/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
5/40
Show Supreme Champion
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
Show Reserve Champion
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
3. Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
4. Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
5. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
6. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
7. Jannica - Pikkupellon Saphir (SPC-SR3-1107)
8. Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
9. Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
10. Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
11. Jannica - Ron Rafael B (SPC-SR3-1164)
12. miivi - Act Like Princess (SPC-MR1-1379)
13. miivi - The House of Hades (SPC-SR1-1545)
14. Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
15. miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
16. Mirkku - Rapscallion (SPC-SR3-1970)
17. Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
18. Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
Class Champion
miivi - Act Like Princess (SPC-MR1-1379)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
3.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
4.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
5.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
6.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
7.
Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
8.
Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
9.
tirppa - Llygedyn Myfi Mai (SPC-MR1-1648)
10.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
Class Champion
miivi - The House of Hades (SPC-SR1-1545)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
3.
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
4.
tirppa - Kingsfall Rhodri (SPC-SR1-1724)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
7.
Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
8.
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
9.
miivi - Ceann Unlucky (SPC-SR1-1298)
Class Champion
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
3.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
4.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
5.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
6.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
7.
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
8.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
9.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
Class Champion
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
3.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
4.
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
5.
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
6.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
7.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
Class Champion
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - A.D. Monadenium (SPC-MR3-1300)
Class Champion
Mirkku - Rapscallion (SPC-SR3-1970)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Come And Get It (SPC-SR3-1302)
Class Champion
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
3.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
4.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
5.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
6.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
7.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
8.
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
9.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
3.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
4.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
5.
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
6.
Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
7.
Jere - Rhyddhad (SPC-SR1-1889)
8.
miivi - Theori (SPC-SR1-1393)
9.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
10.
Jere - Ap Awel Haf (SPC-SR1-1887)
11.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
Class Champion
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
3.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
4.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
5.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
6.
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
Class Champion
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
5.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
6.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
Class Champion
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
Class Champion
Jannica - Ron Rafael B (SPC-SR3-1164)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
3.
Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
Class Champion
miivi - A.D. Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR1-1301)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
3.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
4.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
5.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
6.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
8.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
9.
Mirkku - Sheval Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1966)
10.
Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
11.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
12.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
13.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
14.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
Class Champion
miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Zero Hour (SPC-SR1-1245)
3.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
4.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
5.
Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
6.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
7.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
8.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
9.
Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
10.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
Class Champion
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
Class Reserve Champion
Mirkku - Bramm Zen (SPC-MR2-1985)
3.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
4.
tirppa - KW Tristyn (SPC-MR2-1785)
5.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
6.
Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
7.
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
8.
miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
9.
miivi - Siwgrog (SPC-MR2-1394)
10.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
Class Champion
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
3.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
4.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
5.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
7.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
Class Champion
Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
3.
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
4.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
5.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
Class Champion
Jannica - Pikkupellon Saphir (SPC-SR3-1107)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Konstantin MPB (SPC-SR3-1110)
3.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
4.
Jannica - Pikkupellon Simply the Best (SPC-SR3-1108)
5.
Jannica - Faron BRE (SPC-SR3-1109)