1. Riding Class R2 -
30/40
2. Driving Class R2 -
32/40
3. In-Hand Class R2 -
35/40
Show Supreme Champion
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
Show Reserve Champion
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
3. Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
Class Champion
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
3.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
5.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
6.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
7.
Nerita - Yentel Miss Sweet (SPC-MR2-1507)
8.
Kiiskinen - C'bury Eirian (SPC-MR2-1871)
9.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
10.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
11.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
12.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
13.
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
14.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
15.
Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
16.
Kiiskinen - Twynllanan Llewella (SPC-MR2-1853)
17.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
18.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
19.
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
20.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
21. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
22. Tinúvel - Tuiskulan Eurwen (SPC-MR2-197)
23. miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
24. Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
25. Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
26. Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
27. Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
28. Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
29. Kiiskinen - Llanwrda Edris (SPC-MR2-1807)
30. Nerita - Yentel Andrya (SPC-SR2-1508)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
3.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
4.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
6.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
7.
Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
8.
Kiiskinen - Marwolaeth (SPC-SR2-1790)
9.
Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
10.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
11.
Wiewi - Vinhan Chesmu (SPC-SR2-1517)
12.
Kiiskinen - Bodewryd Grigor (SPC-SR2-1852)
13.
Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
14.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
15.
Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
16.
Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
17.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
18.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
19.
Tinúvel - Angren Luned (SPC-MR2-1575)
20.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
21. Kiiskinen - Lystar Ddraig Mynydd (SPC-SR2-1881)
22. Wiewi - Machen Meirhan (SPC-SR2-1499)
23. Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
24. Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
25. Tinúvel - From Fairy Forest 5594 (SPC-MR2-161)
26. Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
27. Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
28. Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
29. Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
30. Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
31. Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
32. Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
Class Champion
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
3.
Emppu - Yentel Jupiter (SPC-SR2-1652)
4.
Tinúvel - Angren Lil Cupcake (SPC-MR2-1579)
5.
Tinúvel - Angren Lilith (SPC-MR2-1577)
6.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
7.
Dimma - Pheros (SPC-SR2-650)
8.
Mirkku - Bramm Zen (SPC-MR2-1985)
9.
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
10.
Emppu - Lumivuoren Sleeping Beauty (SPC-MR2-1650)
11.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
12.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
14.
Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
15.
Eenu - Tonttutöppönen (SPC-SR2-1806)
16.
Eenu - Monkw Chiquita (SPC-MR2-1984)
17.
tirppa - KW Tristyn (SPC-MR2-1785)
18.
Katy - Newyddllyn Mint (SPC-MR2-1912)
19.
Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
20.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
21. miivi - Siwgrog (SPC-MR2-1394)
22. Dimma - Mihan Merrion (SPC-SR2-673)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
24. miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
25. Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
26. Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
27. Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
28. Tinúvel - Awena Rewa (SPC-MR2-82)
29. Emppu - Lilymoor Yanna (SPC-MR2-1651)
30. V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
31. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
32. Emppu - Sleepy One (SPC-MR2-1649)
33. Tinúvel - Angren Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1580)
34. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
35. Dimma - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-675)