1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
8/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
3/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
3/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
2/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
1/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
0/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
4/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
2/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
1/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
0/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
1/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
0/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
4/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
1/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
1/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
1/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
1/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
1/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
Show Reserve Champion
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
3. Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
4. Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
5. Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
6. Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
7. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
8. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
9. Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
10. Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
11. Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
12. Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
13. Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
14. Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
15. Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
Class Champion
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
3.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
4.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
5.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
6.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
7.
Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
8.
Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
Class Champion
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
3.
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
Class Champion
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
3.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
Class Champion
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
Class Champion
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
Class Champion
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
3.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
4.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
Class Champion
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
Class Champion
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
Class Champion
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
3.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
4.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
Class Champion
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
Class Champion
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
Class Champion
Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
Class Champion
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)