1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
9/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
8/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
6/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
5/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
11/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
5/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
6/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
13/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
10/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
9/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
6/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Patience (SPC-MR1-1841)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
3. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
4. Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
5. Katy - Pineacres Mordred (SPC-SR1-1829)
6. Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
7. Milja - Glenwood Eirianwen (SPC-MR2-1713)
8. Katy - Padenmoor Vapor (SPC-SR2-1911)
9. indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
10. Katy - Newyddllyn Fortune Cookie (SPC-SR2-1901)
11. Katy - Morningside Rheanna (SPC-MR1-1838)
12. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
Class Champion
Katy - Morningside Rheanna (SPC-MR1-1838)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
3.
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
4.
tirppa - Llygedyn Myfi Mai (SPC-MR1-1648)
5.
Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
6.
Katy - Sashmoor Velvet (SPC-MR1-1832)
7.
Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
8.
Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
9.
Katy - Pineacres Kara (SPC-MR1-1830)
Class Champion
Katy - Pineacres Mordred (SPC-SR1-1829)
Class Reserve Champion
Hemsbury - Storyteller's Dracula (SPC-SR1-48)
3.
tirppa - Kingsfall Rhodri (SPC-SR1-1724)
4.
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
5.
Katy - Storm's Saratoga (SPC-SR1-1834)
6.
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
7.
Katy - Storm's Linwood (SPC-SR1-1835)
8.
Katy - Sashmoor Whitaker (SPC-SR1-1831)
Class Champion
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
4.
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
5.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
6.
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
Class Champion
Katy - Newyddllyn Fortune Cookie (SPC-SR2-1901)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
3.
Katy - Padenmoor Frost (SPC-SR2-1903)
4.
Katy - Foxtail Metal (SPC-SR2-1905)
5.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
Class Champion
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
3.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
4.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
5.
Hemsbury - Storyteller's Taranis (SPC-MR1-225)
6.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
7.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
8.
Hemsbury - Pontypridd Guinevere (SPC-MR1-802)
9.
Hemsbury - Golden Criminal (SPC-MR1-74)
10.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
11.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
3.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
4.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
5.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
Class Champion
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
3.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
4.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
5.
Hemsbury - Queen's Crescent (SPC-MR2-100)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lavender (SPC-MR2-1922)
Class Champion
Katy - Padenmoor Vapor (SPC-SR2-1911)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
3.
Hemsbury - Gilbert (SPC-SR2-277)
4.
Hemsbury - Tinkerbill (SPC-SR2-273)
5.
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
7.
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Patience (SPC-MR1-1841)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Valerie (SPC-MR1-1840)
3.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
4.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ronya (SPC-MR1-1839)
6.
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Twyla (SPC-MR1-1818)
8.
Milja - Caellaith Primrose (SPC-MR1-1703)
9.
Mirkku - Sheval Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1966)
10.
Milja - Cedion Eres Carys (SPC-MR1-1704)
11.
Milja - Frdwy Beti (SPC-MR1-1709)
12.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
13.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
Class Champion
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Saratoga II (SPC-SR1-1843)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
4.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
5.
Milja - Gaddwr Fferyll (SPC-SR1-1702)
6.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Roderick (SPC-SR1-1845)
8.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
10.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
Class Champion
Milja - Glenwood Eirianwen (SPC-MR2-1713)
Class Reserve Champion
tirppa - KW Tristyn (SPC-MR2-1785)
3.
Milja - Gorllewinol Merch (SPC-MR2-1712)
4.
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
5.
Katy - Newyddllyn Mint (SPC-MR2-1912)
6.
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
7.
Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
8.
Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sable (SPC-MR2-1810)
Class Champion
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
3.
Katy - Agateyard Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-1909)
4.
Eenu - Tonttutöppönen (SPC-SR2-1806)
5.
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)