1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
10/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
7/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
5/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
8/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
3/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
1/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
8/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
5/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
7/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
5/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
1/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
0/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
13/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
10/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
8/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
6/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
1/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
1/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
Show Reserve Champion
Hemsbury - Hemsbury Karnilla (SPC-MR3-803)
3. Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
4. Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
5. Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
6. Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
7. Hemsbury - Pontypridd Guinevere (SPC-MR1-802)
8. ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
9. Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
10. Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
11. Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
12. Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
13. Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
14. Mirkku - Rapscallion (SPC-SR3-1970)
15. Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
16. Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
17. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
Class Champion
Hemsbury - Pontypridd Guinevere (SPC-MR1-802)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Morningside Rheanna (SPC-MR1-1838)
3.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
4.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
5.
Katy - Sashmoor Velvet (SPC-MR1-1832)
6.
Hemsbury - Storyteller's Taranis (SPC-MR1-225)
7.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
8.
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
9.
Katy - Pineacres Kara (SPC-MR1-1830)
10.
Hemsbury - Golden Criminal (SPC-MR1-74)
Class Champion
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Storm's Linwood (SPC-SR1-1835)
3.
Katy - Storm's Saratoga (SPC-SR1-1834)
4.
Katy - Starush Burton (SPC-SR1-1833)
5.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
6.
Katy - Sashmoor Whitaker (SPC-SR1-1831)
7.
Hemsbury - Storyteller's Dracula (SPC-SR1-48)
Class Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
4.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
5.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
Class Reserve Champion
Eenu - Tonttutöppönen (SPC-SR2-1806)
3.
Hemsbury - Tinkerbill (SPC-SR2-273)
4.
Katy - Newyddllyn Fortune Cookie (SPC-SR2-1901)
5.
Katy - Foxtail Metal (SPC-SR2-1905)
6.
Katy - Padenmoor Frost (SPC-SR2-1903)
7.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
8.
Hemsbury - Gilbert (SPC-SR2-277)
Class Champion
Hemsbury - Hemsbury Karnilla (SPC-MR3-803)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
3.
Hemsbury - Gingerbread (SPC-MR3-1388)
Class Champion
Mirkku - Rapscallion (SPC-SR3-1970)
Class Champion
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
3.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
4.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
5.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
6.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
7.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
8.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
Class Champion
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
4.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
5.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
Class Champion
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
3.
Katy - Newyddllyn Mint (SPC-MR2-1912)
4.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
5.
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
6.
Hemsbury - Queen's Crescent (SPC-MR2-100)
7.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
3.
Katy - Padenmoor Vapor (SPC-SR2-1911)
4.
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
Class Champion
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
3.
Milja - Ddwen Morina (SPC-MR1-1705)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Twyla (SPC-MR1-1818)
5.
Mirkku - Sheval Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1966)
6.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
7.
Milja - Frdwy Beti (SPC-MR1-1709)
8.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ronya (SPC-MR1-1839)
10.
Milja - Caellaith Primrose (SPC-MR1-1703)
11.
Milja - Cedion Eres Carys (SPC-MR1-1704)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Patience (SPC-MR1-1841)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Valerie (SPC-MR1-1840)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
3.
Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
4.
Milja - Gaddwr Fferyll (SPC-SR1-1702)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Saratoga II (SPC-SR1-1843)
6.
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
8.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Roderick (SPC-SR1-1845)
10.
Milja - Rhys Brychan (SPC-SR1-1708)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Glenwood Eirianwen (SPC-MR2-1713)
3.
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
4.
Milja - Gorllewinol Merch (SPC-MR2-1712)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sable (SPC-MR2-1810)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
7.
Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
8.
Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
Class Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
Class Reserve Champion
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
3.
Katy - Agateyard Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-1909)
4.
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
5.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
Class Champion
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
Class Champion
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)