1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
12/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
10/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
9/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
10/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
5/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
3/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
12/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
9/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
10/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
9/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
2/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
3/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
17/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
14/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
14/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
10/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
2/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
3/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
Show Reserve Champion
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
3. Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
4. Katy - Padenmoor Frost (SPC-SR2-1903)
5. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
6. Örp - Manny (SPC-SR2-1776)
7. Örp - Heledd (SPC-MR2-1771)
8. Örp - Fortun (SPC-SR3-1743)
9. Örp - Madge (SPC-MR1-1687)
10. Örp - Joakim (SPC-SR3-1747)
11. Örp - Brynmor (SPC-SR1-1765)
12. Örp - Christelle (SPC-MR3-1740)
13. Örp - Yvonne (SPC-MR3-1736)
14. Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
15. Örp - Noel (SPC-SR3-1751)
16. Örp - Paxton (SPC-SR2-1779)
17. Örp - Venetia (SPC-MR1-1759)
18. Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
Class Champion
Örp - Madge (SPC-MR1-1687)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
3.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
4.
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
5.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
6.
Katy - Sashmoor Velvet (SPC-MR1-1832)
7.
Örp - Racquel (SPC-MR1-1755)
8.
Örp - Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-1766)
9.
Katy - Pineacres Kara (SPC-MR1-1830)
10.
Örp - Tabby (SPC-MR1-1757)
11.
Katy - Morningside Rheanna (SPC-MR1-1838)
12.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
Class Champion
Örp - Brynmor (SPC-SR1-1765)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Starush Burton (SPC-SR1-1833)
3.
Örp - Awstin (SPC-SR1-1764)
4.
Katy - Storm's Linwood (SPC-SR1-1835)
5.
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
6.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
7.
Katy - Sashmoor Whitaker (SPC-SR1-1831)
8.
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
9.
Örp - Waldo (SPC-SR1-1760)
10.
Katy - Storm's Saratoga (SPC-SR1-1834)
Class Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
3.
Örp - Ilean (SPC-MR2-1772)
4.
Örp - Saibh (SPC-MR2-1782)
5.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
6.
Örp - Jessalyn (SPC-MR2-1773)
7.
Örp - Gwyneira (SPC-MR2-1770)
8.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
Class Champion
Katy - Padenmoor Frost (SPC-SR2-1903)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
3.
Örp - Leighton (SPC-SR2-1775)
4.
Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
5.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
6.
Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
7.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
8.
Örp - Folant (SPC-SR2-1769)
9.
Katy - Foxtail Metal (SPC-SR2-1905)
10.
Katy - Newyddllyn Fortune Cookie (SPC-SR2-1901)
Class Champion
Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Adeline (SPC-MR3-1738)
3.
Örp - Zénaïde (SPC-MR3-1737)
4.
Örp - Karine (SPC-MR3-1748)
5.
Örp - La Verne (SPC-MR3-1749)
Class Champion
Örp - Noel (SPC-SR3-1751)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Gaël (SPC-SR3-1744)
3.
Örp - Harvey (SPC-SR3-1745)
Class Champion
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
3.
Örp - Patsy (SPC-MR1-1690)
4.
Örp - Dilys (SPC-MR1-1767)
5.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
6.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
7.
Örp - Orinda (SPC-MR1-1752)
8.
Örp - Olivia (SPC-MR1-1689)
9.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
10.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
11.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
12.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
Class Champion
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Quentin (SPC-SR1-1754)
3.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
4.
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
5.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
6.
Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
7.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
8.
Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
9.
Örp - Pratt (SPC-SR1-1753)
Class Champion
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
3.
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
4.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
5.
Örp - Queena (SPC-MR2-1691)
6.
Örp - Kirsteen (SPC-MR2-1774)
7.
Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
8.
Katy - Newyddllyn Mint (SPC-MR2-1912)
9.
Örp - Treasa (SPC-MR2-1783)
10.
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
Class Champion
Örp - Manny (SPC-SR2-1776)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
3.
Örp - Ercwlff (SPC-SR2-1768)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
5.
Katy - Padenmoor Vapor (SPC-SR2-1911)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
7.
Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
8.
Örp - Osheen (SPC-SR2-1778)
9.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
Class Champion
Örp - Yvonne (SPC-MR3-1736)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Ilyse (SPC-MR3-1746)
Class Champion
Örp - Joakim (SPC-SR3-1747)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Manuel (SPC-SR3-1750)
3.
Ireth - Chinook's Eithan (SPC-SR3-1731)
Class Champion
Örp - Venetia (SPC-MR1-1759)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Norma (SPC-MR1-1688)
3.
Milja - Cedion Eres Carys (SPC-MR1-1704)
4.
Örp - Yuko (SPC-MR1-1762)
5.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Twyla (SPC-MR1-1818)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Valerie (SPC-MR1-1840)
8.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
9.
Milja - Frdwy Beti (SPC-MR1-1709)
10.
Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
11.
Örp - Zuleika (SPC-MR1-1763)
12.
Milja - Caellaith Primrose (SPC-MR1-1703)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ronya (SPC-MR1-1839)
14.
Mirkku - Sheval Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1966)
15.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
16.
Milja - Ddwen Morina (SPC-MR1-1705)
17.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
Class Champion
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Upton (SPC-SR1-1758)
3.
Örp - Ximo (SPC-SR1-1761)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
5.
Milja - Rhys Brychan (SPC-SR1-1708)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Roderick (SPC-SR1-1845)
7.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Winslow (SPC-SR1-1846)
9.
Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
10.
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
11.
Örp - Silvester (SPC-SR1-1756)
12.
Milja - Cedion Fforddiadwyedd (SPC-SR1-1700)
13.
Milja - Gaddwr Fferyll (SPC-SR1-1702)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Saratoga II (SPC-SR1-1843)
Class Champion
Örp - Heledd (SPC-MR2-1771)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Regina (SPC-MR2-1692)
3.
Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sable (SPC-MR2-1810)
6.
Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
7.
Örp - Reannon (SPC-MR2-1781)
8.
Milja - Gorllewinol Merch (SPC-MR2-1712)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Rozalin Quadrile (SPC-MR2-1672)
10.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
12.
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
13.
Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
14.
Milja - Glenwood Eirianwen (SPC-MR2-1713)
Class Champion
Örp - Paxton (SPC-SR2-1779)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
3.
Örp - Scott (SPC-SR2-1693)
4.
Katy - Agateyard Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-1909)
5.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
6.
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
8.
Örp - Quinlan (SPC-SR2-1780)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
10.
Örp - Neville (SPC-SR2-1777)
Class Champion
Örp - Christelle (SPC-MR3-1740)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Blanche (SPC-MR3-1739)
Class Champion
Örp - Fortun (SPC-SR3-1743)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Èdouard (SPC-SR3-1742)
3.
Örp - Darcel (SPC-SR3-1741)