1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
9/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
6/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
5/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
5/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
8/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
6/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
6/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
5/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
13/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
12/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
12/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
7/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Sashmoor Velvet (SPC-MR1-1832)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Gorllewinol Merch (SPC-MR2-1712)
3. indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
4. Katy - Storm's Saratoga (SPC-SR1-1834)
5. Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
6. Katy - Starush Burton (SPC-SR1-1833)
7. Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
8. Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
9. Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
10. Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
11. Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
12. Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
Class Champion
Katy - Sashmoor Velvet (SPC-MR1-1832)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
3.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
4.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
5.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
6.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
7.
Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
8.
Katy - Pineacres Kara (SPC-MR1-1830)
9.
tirppa - Llygedyn Myfi Mai (SPC-MR1-1648)
Class Champion
Katy - Starush Burton (SPC-SR1-1833)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
3.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
4.
Katy - Sashmoor Whitaker (SPC-SR1-1831)
5.
Katy - Pineacres Mordred (SPC-SR1-1829)
6.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
Class Champion
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
4.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
5.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
Class Champion
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
3.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
4.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
5.
Katy - Newyddllyn Fortune Cookie (SPC-SR2-1901)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
3.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
4.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
5.
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
6.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
7.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
8.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
Class Champion
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
4.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
6.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
Class Champion
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
3.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
4.
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
5.
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
6.
Katy - Newyddllyn Mint (SPC-MR2-1912)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Padenmoor Frost (SPC-SR2-1903)
3.
Katy - Foxtail Metal (SPC-SR2-1905)
4.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
5.
Katy - Padenmoor Vapor (SPC-SR2-1911)
Class Champion
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Morningside Rheanna (SPC-MR1-1838)
3.
Milja - Cedion Eres Carys (SPC-MR1-1704)
4.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Valerie (SPC-MR1-1840)
7.
Mirkku - Sheval Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1966)
8.
Milja - Ddwen Morina (SPC-MR1-1705)
9.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
10.
Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Twyla (SPC-MR1-1818)
12.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
13.
Milja - Frdwy Beti (SPC-MR1-1709)
Class Champion
Katy - Storm's Saratoga (SPC-SR1-1834)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Gaddwr Fferyll (SPC-SR1-1702)
3.
Milja - Ddwen Llewelyn (SPC-SR1-1701)
4.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
5.
Katy - Storm's Linwood (SPC-SR1-1835)
6.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
7.
Milja - Cedion Fforddiadwyedd (SPC-SR1-1700)
8.
Katy - Moreland Royal Dillon (SPC-SR1-1837)
9.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
10.
Milja - Rhys Brychan (SPC-SR1-1708)
11.
tirppa - Kingsfall Rhodri (SPC-SR1-1724)
12.
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
Class Champion
Milja - Gorllewinol Merch (SPC-MR2-1712)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Rozalin Quadrile (SPC-MR2-1672)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sable (SPC-MR2-1810)
4.
tirppa - KW Tristyn (SPC-MR2-1785)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
6.
Veera Ruusula - Moana's Sambaswing (SPC-MR2-1590)
7.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
8.
Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
9.
Milja - Glenwood Eirianwen (SPC-MR2-1713)
10.
Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
11.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
12.
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
3.
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
5.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
6.
Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
7.
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)