1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
20/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
16/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
10/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
4/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
4/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
12/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
9/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
10/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
10/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
4/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
4/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
16/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
20/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
15/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
12/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
2/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
1/40
Show Supreme Champion
Örp - Reannon (SPC-MR2-1781)
Show Reserve Champion
Örp - Olivia (SPC-MR1-1689)
3. Örp - Saibh (SPC-MR2-1782)
4. Örp - Yuko (SPC-MR1-1762)
5. Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
6. Örp - Èdouard (SPC-SR3-1742)
7. Örp - Ulrike (SPC-MR3-1695)
8. Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
9. Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
10. Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
11. Örp - Christelle (SPC-MR3-1740)
12. Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
13. tirppa - KW Tristyn (SPC-MR2-1785)
14. Milja - Gaddwr Fferyll (SPC-SR1-1702)
15. Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
16. Örp - Darcel (SPC-SR3-1741)
17. Örp - Fortun (SPC-SR3-1743)
18. Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
Class Champion
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Sashmoor Velvet (SPC-MR1-1832)
3.
Örp - Racquel (SPC-MR1-1755)
4.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
5.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
6.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
7.
tirppa - Llygedyn Myfi Mai (SPC-MR1-1648)
8.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
9.
taffel - C'bury Cinnamon Chai (SPC-MR1-1804)
10.
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
11.
Örp - Tabby (SPC-MR1-1757)
12.
Örp - Madge (SPC-MR1-1687)
13.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
14.
Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
15.
taffel - Cherrypond Cookie Crumbles (SPC-MR1-1803)
16.
Katy - Pineacres Kara (SPC-MR1-1830)
17.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
18.
taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
19.
taffel - C'bury Cymreig Bonheddig (SPC-MR1-1805)
20.
Örp - Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-1766)
Class Champion
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Pineacres Mordred (SPC-SR1-1829)
3.
Katy - Starush Burton (SPC-SR1-1833)
4.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
5.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
6.
taffel - Eironi Llewychaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1822)
7.
Katy - Sashmoor Whitaker (SPC-SR1-1831)
8.
Örp - Waldo (SPC-SR1-1760)
9.
Daisy - Dwynwen (SPC-SR1-1965)
10.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
11.
Örp - Awstin (SPC-SR1-1764)
12.
taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
13.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
14.
tirppa - Kingsfall Rhodri (SPC-SR1-1724)
15.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
16.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
17.
Örp - Brynmor (SPC-SR1-1765)
18.
taffel - Badwr Artagan Dawn (SPC-SR1-1824)
Class Champion
Örp - Saibh (SPC-MR2-1782)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
3.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
4.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
5.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
6.
Örp - Ilean (SPC-MR2-1772)
7.
Örp - Jessalyn (SPC-MR2-1773)
8.
Daisy - Gwladys (SPC-MR2-1643)
9.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
10.
Veera Ruusula - Moana's Sambaswing (SPC-MR2-1590)
11.
Örp - Gwyneira (SPC-MR2-1770)
12.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
14.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
15.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
16.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
Class Champion
Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
Class Reserve Champion
Daisy - Cadwgan (SPC-SR2-1964)
3.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
4.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
5.
Katy - Padenmoor Vapor (SPC-SR2-1911)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
7.
Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
8.
Örp - Folant (SPC-SR2-1769)
9.
Örp - Neville (SPC-SR2-1777)
10.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
Class Champion
Örp - Christelle (SPC-MR3-1740)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Karine (SPC-MR3-1748)
3.
Örp - Zénaïde (SPC-MR3-1737)
4.
Örp - Ilyse (SPC-MR3-1746)
Class Champion
Örp - Darcel (SPC-SR3-1741)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Joakim (SPC-SR3-1747)
3.
Örp - Noel (SPC-SR3-1751)
4.
Örp - Harvey (SPC-SR3-1745)
Class Champion
Örp - Olivia (SPC-MR1-1689)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
3.
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
4.
Örp - Patsy (SPC-MR1-1690)
5.
Örp - Orinda (SPC-MR1-1752)
6.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
7.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
8.
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
9.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
10.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
11.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
12.
Örp - Norma (SPC-MR1-1688)
Class Champion
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
3.
Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
4.
Katy - Nerywick Firelight (SPC-SR1-1146)
5.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
6.
Örp - Quentin (SPC-SR1-1754)
7.
Örp - Pratt (SPC-SR1-1753)
8.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
9.
Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
Class Champion
Örp - Reannon (SPC-MR2-1781)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
3.
Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
4.
Katy - Newyddllyn Mint (SPC-MR2-1912)
5.
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
6.
Örp - Kirsteen (SPC-MR2-1774)
7.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Azurite (SPC-MR2-1924)
8.
Örp - Treasa (SPC-MR2-1783)
9.
Örp - Regina (SPC-MR2-1692)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
Class Champion
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Ercwlff (SPC-SR2-1768)
3.
Katy - Foxtail Metal (SPC-SR2-1905)
4.
Örp - Scott (SPC-SR2-1693)
5.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
6.
Katy - Newyddllyn Fortune Cookie (SPC-SR2-1901)
7.
Katy - Padenmoor Frost (SPC-SR2-1903)
8.
Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
9.
Örp - Manny (SPC-SR2-1776)
10.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
Class Champion
Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Yvonne (SPC-MR3-1736)
3.
Örp - La Verne (SPC-MR3-1749)
4.
Örp - Blanche (SPC-MR3-1739)
Class Champion
Örp - Fortun (SPC-SR3-1743)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Manuel (SPC-SR3-1750)
3.
Ireth - Chinook's Eithan (SPC-SR3-1731)
4.
Örp - Gaël (SPC-SR3-1744)
Class Champion
Örp - Yuko (SPC-MR1-1762)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Dilys (SPC-MR1-1767)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Valerie (SPC-MR1-1840)
4.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
5.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
6.
Örp - Venetia (SPC-MR1-1759)
7.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
8.
Katy - Morningside Rheanna (SPC-MR1-1838)
9.
Milja - Caellaith Primrose (SPC-MR1-1703)
10.
Milja - Ddwen Morina (SPC-MR1-1705)
11.
Katy - Copperhill's Paige (SPC-MR1-1836)
12.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
13.
Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
14.
Örp - Zuleika (SPC-MR1-1763)
15.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
16.
Milja - Cedion Eres Carys (SPC-MR1-1704)
Class Champion
Milja - Gaddwr Fferyll (SPC-SR1-1702)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Ddwen Llewelyn (SPC-SR1-1701)
3.
Örp - Silvester (SPC-SR1-1756)
4.
Katy - Storm's Saratoga (SPC-SR1-1834)
5.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
6.
Örp - Upton (SPC-SR1-1758)
7.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
8.
taffel - Yr Ardalaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1823)
9.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
10.
Katy - Moreland Royal Dillon (SPC-SR1-1837)
11.
taffel - Lleinau Lwynog (SPC-SR1-1880)
12.
Örp - Ximo (SPC-SR1-1761)
13.
Milja - Cedion Fforddiadwyedd (SPC-SR1-1700)
14.
taffel - Cherrypond Top Notch (SPC-SR1-1891)
15.
Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
16.
taffel - Rhediad Apollo (SPC-SR1-1890)
17.
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
18.
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
19.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
20.
Katy - Storm's Linwood (SPC-SR1-1835)
Class Champion
tirppa - KW Tristyn (SPC-MR2-1785)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
3.
Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Rozalin Quadrile (SPC-MR2-1672)
5.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
6.
Örp - Heledd (SPC-MR2-1771)
7.
Milja - Glenwood Eirianwen (SPC-MR2-1713)
8.
Milja - Gorllewinol Merch (SPC-MR2-1712)
9.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
11.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sable (SPC-MR2-1810)
13.
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
14.
Örp - Queena (SPC-MR2-1691)
15.
Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
Class Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
3.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
4.
Örp - Quinlan (SPC-SR2-1780)
5.
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
6.
Örp - Paxton (SPC-SR2-1779)
7.
Örp - Leighton (SPC-SR2-1775)
8.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
9.
Örp - Osheen (SPC-SR2-1778)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
12.
Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
Class Champion
Örp - Ulrike (SPC-MR3-1695)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Adeline (SPC-MR3-1738)
Class Champion
Örp - Èdouard (SPC-SR3-1742)