1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
14/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
12/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
10/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
10/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
4/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
4/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
7/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
6/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
10/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
10/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
5/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
5/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
15/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
15/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
15/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
11/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
2/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
3/40
Show Supreme Champion
Örp - Werner (SPC-SR3-1697)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
3. Örp - Vanessa (SPC-MR3-1696)
4. Milja - Gorllewinol Merch (SPC-MR2-1712)
5. Örp - Darcel (SPC-SR3-1741)
6. Örp - Èdouard (SPC-SR3-1742)
7. Örp - Racquel (SPC-MR1-1755)
8. Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
9. Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
10. Örp - Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-1766)
11. Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
12. Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
13. Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
14. Örp - Ilyse (SPC-MR3-1746)
15. Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
16. Örp - Adeline (SPC-MR3-1738)
17. Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
18. Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
Class Champion
Örp - Racquel (SPC-MR1-1755)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
3.
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
4.
Örp - Orinda (SPC-MR1-1752)
5.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
6.
Örp - Dilys (SPC-MR1-1767)
7.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
8.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
9.
Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
10.
Örp - Tabby (SPC-MR1-1757)
11.
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
12.
tirppa - Llygedyn Myfi Mai (SPC-MR1-1648)
13.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
14.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
Class Champion
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
3.
Katy - Starush Burton (SPC-SR1-1833)
4.
Örp - Awstin (SPC-SR1-1764)
5.
Örp - Waldo (SPC-SR1-1760)
6.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
7.
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
8.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
9.
tirppa - Kingsfall Rhodri (SPC-SR1-1724)
10.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
11.
Örp - Brynmor (SPC-SR1-1765)
12.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
Class Champion
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Gwyneira (SPC-MR2-1770)
3.
Örp - Saibh (SPC-MR2-1782)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sable (SPC-MR2-1810)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
6.
Örp - Jessalyn (SPC-MR2-1773)
7.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
8.
Örp - Ilean (SPC-MR2-1772)
9.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
10.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
Class Champion
Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Quinlan (SPC-SR2-1780)
3.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
4.
Örp - Neville (SPC-SR2-1777)
5.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
6.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
7.
Katy - Padenmoor Vapor (SPC-SR2-1911)
8.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
9.
Örp - Folant (SPC-SR2-1769)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
Class Champion
Örp - Ilyse (SPC-MR3-1746)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Zénaïde (SPC-MR3-1737)
3.
Örp - Karine (SPC-MR3-1748)
4.
Örp - Christelle (SPC-MR3-1740)
Class Champion
Örp - Darcel (SPC-SR3-1741)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Harvey (SPC-SR3-1745)
3.
Örp - Joakim (SPC-SR3-1747)
4.
Örp - Noel (SPC-SR3-1751)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Madge (SPC-MR1-1687)
3.
Örp - Norma (SPC-MR1-1688)
4.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
5.
Örp - Patsy (SPC-MR1-1690)
6.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
7.
Örp - Olivia (SPC-MR1-1689)
Class Champion
Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
3.
Örp - Quentin (SPC-SR1-1754)
4.
Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
6.
Örp - Pratt (SPC-SR1-1753)
Class Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw River (SPC-MR2-1902)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
3.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
4.
Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
5.
Örp - Reannon (SPC-MR2-1781)
6.
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
7.
Örp - Kirsteen (SPC-MR2-1774)
8.
Örp - Regina (SPC-MR2-1692)
9.
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
10.
Örp - Treasa (SPC-MR2-1783)
Class Champion
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Scott (SPC-SR2-1693)
3.
Örp - Ercwlff (SPC-SR2-1768)
4.
Katy - Foxtail Metal (SPC-SR2-1905)
5.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
6.
Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
7.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
8.
Katy - Newyddllyn Fortune Cookie (SPC-SR2-1901)
9.
Katy - Padenmoor Frost (SPC-SR2-1903)
10.
Örp - Manny (SPC-SR2-1776)
Class Champion
Örp - Vanessa (SPC-MR3-1696)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Yvonne (SPC-MR3-1736)
3.
Örp - Blanche (SPC-MR3-1739)
4.
Örp - La Verne (SPC-MR3-1749)
5.
Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
Class Champion
Örp - Èdouard (SPC-SR3-1742)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Gaël (SPC-SR3-1744)
3.
Örp - Manuel (SPC-SR3-1750)
4.
Ireth - Chinook's Eithan (SPC-SR3-1731)
5.
Örp - Fortun (SPC-SR3-1743)
Class Champion
Örp - Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-1766)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Venetia (SPC-MR1-1759)
3.
Katy - Morningside Rheanna (SPC-MR1-1838)
4.
Milja - Ddwen Morina (SPC-MR1-1705)
5.
Katy - Sashmoor Velvet (SPC-MR1-1832)
6.
Milja - Caellaith Primrose (SPC-MR1-1703)
7.
Örp - Yuko (SPC-MR1-1762)
8.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
9.
Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
10.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
11.
Katy - Copperhill's Paige (SPC-MR1-1836)
12.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
13.
Milja - Cedion Eres Carys (SPC-MR1-1704)
14.
Örp - Zuleika (SPC-MR1-1763)
15.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
Class Champion
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Ddwen Llewelyn (SPC-SR1-1701)
3.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
4.
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
5.
Katy - Pineacres Mordred (SPC-SR1-1829)
6.
Örp - Ximo (SPC-SR1-1761)
7.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
8.
Katy - Sashmoor Whitaker (SPC-SR1-1831)
9.
Örp - Upton (SPC-SR1-1758)
10.
Örp - Silvester (SPC-SR1-1756)
11.
Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
12.
Katy - Storm's Linwood (SPC-SR1-1835)
13.
Milja - Cedion Fforddiadwyedd (SPC-SR1-1700)
14.
Katy - Storm's Saratoga (SPC-SR1-1834)
15.
Milja - Gaddwr Fferyll (SPC-SR1-1702)
Class Champion
Milja - Gorllewinol Merch (SPC-MR2-1712)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Glenwood Eirianwen (SPC-MR2-1713)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Maize (SPC-MR2-1918)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Rozalin Quadrile (SPC-MR2-1672)
5.
Örp - Queena (SPC-MR2-1691)
6.
Örp - Heledd (SPC-MR2-1771)
7.
tirppa - KW Tristyn (SPC-MR2-1785)
8.
Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
10.
Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
11.
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
12.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
13.
Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
14.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
15.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
Class Champion
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
3.
Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
5.
Örp - Osheen (SPC-SR2-1778)
6.
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
7.
Milja - Cedion Silver Comet (SPC-SR2-1710)
8.
Örp - Paxton (SPC-SR2-1779)
9.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
10.
Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
11.
Örp - Leighton (SPC-SR2-1775)
Class Champion
Örp - Adeline (SPC-MR3-1738)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Ulrike (SPC-MR3-1695)
Class Champion
Örp - Werner (SPC-SR3-1697)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Xaver (SPC-SR3-1698)
3.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)