1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
12/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
12/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
10/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
10/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
2/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
5/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
11/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
7/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
11/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
10/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
4/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
4/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
15/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
14/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
15/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
12/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
4/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
4/40
Show Supreme Champion
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
Show Reserve Champion
Örp - Harvey (SPC-SR3-1745)
3. Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
4. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
5. Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
6. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
7. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
8. Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
9. Örp - Darcel (SPC-SR3-1741)
10. Örp - Ilean (SPC-MR2-1772)
11. Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
12. Örp - Ilyse (SPC-MR3-1746)
13. Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
14. Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
15. Katy - Cefnmoor Bertha (SPC-MR1-1848)
16. Örp - Racquel (SPC-MR1-1755)
17. Örp - Karine (SPC-MR3-1748)
18. Katy - Newyddllyn Fortune Cookie (SPC-SR2-1901)
Class Champion
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Olivia (SPC-MR1-1689)
3.
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
4.
Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
5.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
6.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
7.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
8.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
9.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
10.
Örp - Tabby (SPC-MR1-1757)
11.
Örp - Patsy (SPC-MR1-1690)
12.
Örp - Orinda (SPC-MR1-1752)
Class Champion
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
3.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
4.
Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
5.
Örp - Waldo (SPC-SR1-1760)
6.
Örp - Awstin (SPC-SR1-1764)
7.
Katy - Starush Burton (SPC-SR1-1833)
8.
Katy - Show's Earl Grey (SPC-SR1-1396)
9.
Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
10.
Milja - Cedion Fforddiadwyedd (SPC-SR1-1700)
11.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
12.
Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
Class Champion
Örp - Ilean (SPC-MR2-1772)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Jessalyn (SPC-MR2-1773)
3.
Örp - Saibh (SPC-MR2-1782)
4.
Katy - Newyddllyn Mint (SPC-MR2-1912)
5.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
6.
Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
7.
Katy - Jamrhos Sapphire (SPC-MR2-1906)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sable (SPC-MR2-1810)
9.
Örp - Gwyneira (SPC-MR2-1770)
10.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
Class Champion
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
Class Reserve Champion
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
3.
Katy - Agateyard Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-1909)
4.
Örp - Folant (SPC-SR2-1769)
5.
Katy - Padenmoor Vapor (SPC-SR2-1911)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
7.
Örp - Quinlan (SPC-SR2-1780)
8.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
9.
Örp - Leighton (SPC-SR2-1775)
10.
Örp - Neville (SPC-SR2-1777)
Class Champion
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Zara Scarlett (SPC-MR3-1682)
Class Champion
Örp - Darcel (SPC-SR3-1741)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Joakim (SPC-SR3-1747)
3.
Örp - Noel (SPC-SR3-1751)
4.
Ireth - Levi Jaxon (SPC-SR3-1681)
5.
Örp - Fortun (SPC-SR3-1743)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Bertha (SPC-MR1-1848)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-1766)
3.
Örp - Norma (SPC-MR1-1688)
4.
Örp - Dilys (SPC-MR1-1767)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Wynona (SPC-MR1-1815)
6.
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
7.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
8.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
9.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
10.
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
11.
Örp - Madge (SPC-MR1-1687)
Class Champion
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
3.
Örp - Pratt (SPC-SR1-1753)
4.
Örp - Brynmor (SPC-SR1-1765)
5.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
6.
Örp - Quentin (SPC-SR1-1754)
7.
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
Class Champion
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Baked Alaska (SPC-MR2-1920)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Rozalin Quadrile (SPC-MR2-1672)
4.
Katy - Dwfrmoor Karat (SPC-MR2-1916)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
6.
Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
7.
Örp - Reannon (SPC-MR2-1781)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
9.
Örp - Treasa (SPC-MR2-1783)
10.
Örp - Regina (SPC-MR2-1692)
11.
Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
Class Champion
Katy - Newyddllyn Fortune Cookie (SPC-SR2-1901)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Ercwlff (SPC-SR2-1768)
3.
Katy - Padenmoor Frost (SPC-SR2-1903)
4.
Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
5.
Örp - Scott (SPC-SR2-1693)
6.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
7.
Katy - Foxtail Metal (SPC-SR2-1905)
8.
Örp - Manny (SPC-SR2-1776)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Typhoon (SPC-SR2-1923)
10.
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
Class Champion
Örp - Ilyse (SPC-MR3-1746)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Blanche (SPC-MR3-1739)
3.
Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
4.
Örp - La Verne (SPC-MR3-1749)
Class Champion
Örp - Harvey (SPC-SR3-1745)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Gaël (SPC-SR3-1744)
3.
Örp - Èdouard (SPC-SR3-1742)
4.
Örp - Manuel (SPC-SR3-1750)
Class Champion
Örp - Racquel (SPC-MR1-1755)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
3.
Örp - Yuko (SPC-MR1-1762)
4.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
5.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
6.
Milja - Ddwen Morina (SPC-MR1-1705)
7.
Milja - Cedion Eres Carys (SPC-MR1-1704)
8.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
9.
Milja - Frdwy Beti (SPC-MR1-1709)
10.
Katy - Pineacres Kara (SPC-MR1-1830)
11.
Katy - Sashmoor Velvet (SPC-MR1-1832)
12.
Örp - Zuleika (SPC-MR1-1763)
13.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
14.
Örp - Venetia (SPC-MR1-1759)
15.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
Class Champion
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Gaddwr Fferyll (SPC-SR1-1702)
3.
Milja - Rhys Brychan (SPC-SR1-1708)
4.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
5.
Milja - Ddwen Llewelyn (SPC-SR1-1701)
6.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
7.
Örp - Silvester (SPC-SR1-1756)
8.
Örp - Ximo (SPC-SR1-1761)
9.
Örp - Upton (SPC-SR1-1758)
10.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
11.
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Gorden (SPC-SR1-1819)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bryson (SPC-SR1-1842)
14.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
Class Champion
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
3.
Milja - Glenwood Eirianwen (SPC-MR2-1713)
4.
Örp - Heledd (SPC-MR2-1771)
5.
Katy - Agateyard Apple Pie (SPC-MR2-1908)
6.
Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
7.
Katy - Applepentre Cranberry (SPC-MR2-1904)
8.
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
9.
Örp - Queena (SPC-MR2-1691)
10.
Katy - Applepentre Sugarplum (SPC-MR2-1914)
11.
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
12.
Ireth - Cyrene (SPC-MR2-1722)
13.
Örp - Kirsteen (SPC-MR2-1774)
14.
Milja - Gorllewinol Merch (SPC-MR2-1712)
15.
Katy - Applepentre Gold (SPC-MR2-1910)
Class Champion
Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
Class Reserve Champion
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
3.
Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
4.
Milja - Cedion Silver Comet (SPC-SR2-1710)
5.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
6.
Katy - Agateyard Whiteout (SPC-SR2-1915)
7.
Milja - KW Caerwyn (SPC-SR2-1711)
8.
Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
9.
Katy - Beddrhiw Overcast (SPC-SR2-1913)
10.
Katy - Beddrhiw Blizzard (SPC-SR2-1907)
11.
Örp - Paxton (SPC-SR2-1779)
12.
Örp - Osheen (SPC-SR2-1778)
Class Champion
Örp - Karine (SPC-MR3-1748)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Vanessa (SPC-MR3-1696)
3.
Örp - Yvonne (SPC-MR3-1736)
4.
Örp - Ulrike (SPC-MR3-1695)
Class Champion
Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Chinook's Eithan (SPC-SR3-1731)
3.
Örp - Xaver (SPC-SR3-1698)
4.
Örp - Werner (SPC-SR3-1697)