1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
27/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
27/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
21/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
30/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
27/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
31/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
3. Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
4. dani - Pencalow Pumpkinpie (SPC-MR2-1615)
5. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
6. Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
Class Champion
dani - Pencalow Pumpkinpie (SPC-MR2-1615)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Llinos 5594 (SPC-MR2-682)
3.
Sakkura - Shelley of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1429)
4.
Dimma - Claridge Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR2-684)
5.
Dimma - VU Cinderella (SPC-MR2-683)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelle (SPC-MR1-1603)
7.
Kiiskinen - Gwra Rhediad (SPC-MR1-1800)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Olive (SPC-MR1-1607)
9.
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
10.
Ireth - Zara Scarlett (SPC-MR3-1682)
11.
Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
12.
Veera Ruusula - Moana's Sambaswing (SPC-MR2-1590)
13.
Kiiskinen - Cysgod yn y Nos (SPC-MR1-1799)
14.
taffel - C'bury Cymreig Bonheddig (SPC-MR1-1805)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Tilly (SPC-MR1-1600)
16.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
17.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
18.
Katy - Brooklime Agrona (SPC-MR1-1825)
19.
Kiiskinen - Coed Felen (SPC-MR1-1798)
20.
taffel - Cherrypond Cookie Crumbles (SPC-MR1-1803)
21. taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
22. Sakkura - Rosetti of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1428)
23. taffel - C'bury Cinnamon Chai (SPC-MR1-1804)
24. Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
25. Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
26. Kiiskinen - Maldwyn Lywell (SPC-MR1-1792)
27. Dimma - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-667)
Class Champion
Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
4.
Kiiskinen - Cherrypond Merrion (SPC-SR1-1802)
5.
Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
6.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
7.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
8.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
9.
Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
10.
taffel - Badwr Artagan Dawn (SPC-SR1-1824)
11.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
12.
Örp - Xaver (SPC-SR3-1698)
13.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
14.
Milja - Cedion Fforddiadwyedd (SPC-SR1-1700)
15.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
16.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
17.
Kiiskinen - Llanior Cradoe (SPC-SR1-1795)
18.
Kiiskinen - Maerwyd Carwyn (SPC-SR1-1850)
19.
Kiiskinen - Hasselbys Ffernfael (SPC-SR1-1791)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Garret (SPC-SR1-1602)
21. taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
22. taffel - Eironi Llewychaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1822)
23. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
24. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
25. Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
26. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
27. Ireth - Levi Jaxon (SPC-SR3-1681)
Class Champion
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
4.
Kiiskinen - Rhosch Iorwen (SPC-MR1-1801)
5.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Bertha (SPC-MR1-1848)
7.
Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
8.
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
9.
Dimma - Little Miss (SPC-MR3-1297)
10.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
11.
Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
12.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
13.
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
14.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
15.
Dimma - Claridge Stella (SPC-MR3-632)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Mandi (SPC-MR1-1610)
17.
Kiiskinen - Swffryd Mair (SPC-MR1-1851)
18.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
19.
Kiiskinen - Ceridwen 1727 (SPC-MR1-1876)
20.
Kiiskinen - Rhediad Cefn Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-1873)
21. Jannica - A.D. Rozalin Quadrile (SPC-MR2-1672)
Class Champion
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
Class Reserve Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Bronze (SPC-SR2-1921)
3.
Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
4.
Örp - Èdouard (SPC-SR3-1742)
5.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
6.
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
7.
indy - Cefnmoor Jelly (SPC-SR2-1917)
8.
Kiiskinen - Nydd Glyndwr (SPC-SR1-1797)
9.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
10.
Dimma - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-681)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
12.
Örp - Harvey (SPC-SR3-1745)
13.
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
14.
Kiiskinen - Nwylln Arth Ddu (SPC-SR1-1874)
15.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
17.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
18.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
19.
Kiiskinen - Yale Yawin Dawn (SPC-SR1-1875)
20.
Jere - Ap Awel Haf (SPC-SR1-1887)
21. Jere - Rhyddhad (SPC-SR1-1889)
22. Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
23. Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
24. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
25. Kiiskinen - Mydr Llacheu (SPC-SR1-1796)
26. Örp - Gaël (SPC-SR3-1744)
27. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
28. ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Pinecone (SPC-SR2-1919)
29. Örp - Werner (SPC-SR3-1697)
30. Lumikatti - Awyr Barcud (SPC-SR1-1888)
Class Champion
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
3.
Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
4.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
5.
Örp - Vanessa (SPC-MR3-1696)
6.
Kiiskinen - Rhediad Seirian (SPC-MR1-1877)
7.
Örp - Yvonne (SPC-MR3-1736)
8.
Kiiskinen - C'bury Mairwen (SPC-MR1-1872)
9.
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
10.
Katy - Copperhill's Paige (SPC-MR1-1836)
11.
Milja - Ddwen Morina (SPC-MR1-1705)
12.
Kiiskinen - Llithwyn Bethany (SPC-MR1-1949)
13.
Milja - Frdwy Beti (SPC-MR1-1709)
14.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
15.
Milja - Cedion Eres Carys (SPC-MR1-1704)
16.
Katy - Brooklime Charis (SPC-MR1-1826)
17.
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
18.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
19.
Örp - Adeline (SPC-MR3-1738)
20.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
21. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
22. Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
23. Örp - Karine (SPC-MR3-1748)
24. Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
25. Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
26. Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
27. Ireth - Cyrene (SPC-MR2-1722)
Class Champion
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
4.
Katy - Aradawg SBS (SPC-SR1-1395)
5.
Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Gorden (SPC-SR1-1819)
7.
Dimma - Iltamäen Julius (SPC-SR3-619)
8.
taffel - Cherrypond Top Notch (SPC-SR1-1891)
9.
Jack - A.D. Cocklebur (SPC-SR2-1948)
10.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
11.
Kiiskinen - Lystar Craith Ysgarlad (SPC-SR1-1882)
12.
Örp - Achim (SPC-SR3-1646)
13.
Ireth - Chinook's Eithan (SPC-SR3-1731)
14.
Kiiskinen - Kingsfall Fáelán (SPC-SR1-1725)
15.
Milja - Llangennech Coed Drem (SPC-SR1-1707)
16.
Sakkura - Penryffraith Arthwr (SPC-SR1-1543)
17.
taffel - Marchwaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-988)
18.
Jack - A.D Cheeky Chester (SPC-SR1-1885)
19.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
20.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
21. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
22. Milja - Rhys Brychan (SPC-SR1-1708)
23. Kiiskinen - Cherrypond Chickasaw (SPC-SR1-1886)
24. Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
25. Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
26. Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
27. Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
28. Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
29. taffel - Yr Ardalaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1823)
30. taffel - Lleinau Lwynog (SPC-SR1-1880)
31. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)