1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
sandi - Giro C (SPC-SR1-42)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
3. sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
4. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
5. Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
6. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
Class Champion
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Lady Dovercourt (SPC-MR3-589)
3.
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
4.
Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
5.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
6.
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
7.
Leandra - Sinead Dei (SPC-MR2-936)
8.
Pierre - Himpulan Sädekehä (SPC-MR2-444)
9.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
10.
Kida - Nerywick Hidden Truth (SPC-MR3-599)
11.
sandi - Anfarwol Nefol (SPC-MR1-184)
12.
Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
13.
Hemsbury - Queen's Crescent (SPC-MR2-100)
14.
sandi - Shamrock's Nellyn (SPC-MR1-805)
15.
Kida - Melksham Ireland (SPC-MR3-590)
16.
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
17.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
18.
Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
19.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
20.
Ally - Mair Myddfai Dawn (SPC-MR1-217)
21. Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
22. Kida - Dawnfrost Navy Blue (SPC-MR3-598)
23. Hemsbury - Hemsbury Karnilla (SPC-MR3-803)
24. Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
25. sandi - Anfarwol Seren Tywyll (SPC-MR1-185)
26. sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
27. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
28. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
29. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
30. taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
31. Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
32. Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
33. Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
34. Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
35. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
36. Leandra - Cedion Addiena (SPC-MR2-922)
37. taffel - Gwalch Ashna (SPC-MR1-991)
38. Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
39. taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
40. taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
Class Champion
sandi - Giro C (SPC-SR1-42)
Class Reserve Champion
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
3.
Kida - Checkmate Avenue (SPC-SR3-581)
4.
Kida - Dawnfrost Cremello (SPC-SR3-583)
5.
sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
6.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
7.
Hemsbury - Gilbert (SPC-SR2-277)
8.
Kida - Dawnfrost Hasufel (SPC-SR3-584)
9.
Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
10.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
11.
Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
12.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
13.
Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
14.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
15.
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
16.
sandi - Gio C (SPC-SR1-50)
17.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Roderick (SPC-SR1-639)
19.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
20.
Dimma - Claridge Fluffy Ambience (SPC-SR1-638)
21. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
22. sandi - KL Serenadd (SPC-SR1-465)
23. Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
24. Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
25. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
26. Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
27. Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
28. Kida - Cranebergs Hilton (SPC-SR3-582)
29. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
30. taffel - Marchwaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-988)
31. taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
32. Dimma - Mic Becker (SPC-SR1-636)
33. Dimma - Diplomat KV (SPC-SR1-635)
34. Sakkura - Iain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-18)
35. tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
36. taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
37. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
38. Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
39. Leandra - Idya Ignus (SPC-SR2-310)
40. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
Class Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
3.
Dimma - Vien Briowa (SPC-MR1-685)
4.
sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
5.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
6.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
7.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
8.
Leandra - Peppermint Pop Dei (SPC-MR2-297)
9.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
10.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
11.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
13.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
14.
sandi - Snappy Anita (SPC-MR3-453)
15.
Leandra - Willemine v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-298)
16.
Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
17.
Ally - Radcliffe Ariana (SPC-MR1-712)
18.
Hemsbury - Golden Criminal (SPC-MR1-74)
19.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
20.
sandi - Mair Monadh Edna (SPC-MR3-458)
21. Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
22. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
23. Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
24. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
25. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
26. taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
27. sandi - Mair Monadh Myna (SPC-MR3-460)
28. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
29. taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
30. Leandra - Everlark Dei (SPC-MR2-299)
31. Leandra - Sibella Dei (SPC-MR2-543)
32. Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
33. Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
34. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
35. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
36. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
37. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
38. Hemsbury - Pontypridd Guinevere (SPC-MR1-802)
39. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
40. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
Class Champion
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
Class Reserve Champion
Hemsbury - Tinkerbill (SPC-SR2-273)
3.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
4.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
5.
sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
6.
sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
7.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
8.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
9.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
10.
Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
11.
Leandra - Bragi (SPC-SR2-287)
12.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
13.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
14.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
15.
Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
16.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
17.
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
18.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
19.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
20.
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
21. Leandra - Dapplegrim Dei (SPC-SR2-542)
22. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
23. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
24. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
25. Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
26. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
27. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
28. Dimma - Claridge Shameless (SPC-SR1-642)
29. Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
30. taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
31. taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
32. Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
33. sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
34. Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
35. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
36. tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
37. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
38. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
39. taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
40. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
Class Champion
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
Class Reserve Champion
Leandra - Xia Dei (SPC-MR2-320)
3.
Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
4.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
5.
sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
6.
Kida - Nerywick Skittles (SPC-MR3-593)
7.
Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
8.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
9.
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
10.
Nerita - Mulder's Sundance (SPC-MR3-1090)
11.
sandi - Llygedyn Rhamant (SPC-MR1-69)
12.
taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
13.
Kida - Hedwig SBS (SPC-MR3-592)
14.
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
15.
Nerita - Jack&Sally Arr (SPC-MR3-1102)
16.
Hemsbury - Storyteller's Taranis (SPC-MR1-225)
17.
Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
18.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
19.
Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
20.
Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
21. sandi - Aelwen Brenda (SPC-MR1-477)
22. sandi - Tiddycott Fur Elise (SPC-MR2-517)
23. taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
24. Kida - Dawnfrost Lustre (SPC-MR3-597)
25. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
26. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
27. Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
28. taffel - Gwalch Dathliad (SPC-MR1-993)
29. taffel - Mererid LAC (SPC-MR1-992)
30. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
31. Leandra - Thebes Dei (SPC-MR2-327)
32. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
33. Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
34. Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
35. Nerita - Twinkle Tiara Arr (SPC-MR3-1101)
36. Nerita - Tempest Fantasia (SPC-MR3-1091)
37. Kida - Rochdale Naeva (SPC-MR3-596)
38. Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
39. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
40. Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
Class Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
3.
Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
4.
Kida - Kingsbridge Coed (SPC-SR2-732)
5.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
6.
taffel - Rockafella (SPC-SR3-989)
7.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
8.
Nerita - Neon Gang Arr (SPC-SR3-1100)
9.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
10.
Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)
11.
Nerita - Apache's Snow Ranger (SPC-SR3-1092)
12.
Nerita - Blackjack Arr (SPC-SR3-1099)
13.
Leandra - Granada Real Dei (SPC-SR2-303)
14.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
15.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
16.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
17.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
18.
Leandra - Neon Tiger Dei (SPC-SR2-309)
19.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
20.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
21. Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)
22. Hemsbury - Storyteller's Dracula (SPC-SR1-48)
23. Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
24. sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
25. - Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
26. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
27. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
28. taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
29. Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
30. Leandra - Ladrón Dei (SPC-SR2-314)
31. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
32. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
33. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
34. Nerita - Criminal Au Lait (SPC-SR3-1093)
35. Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
36. Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
37. Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
38. Dimma - Iltamäen Julius (SPC-SR3-619)
39. Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
40. sandi - T.P. Thunder (SPC-SR1-218)