1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
23/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
22/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
17/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
11/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
8/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
8/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
7/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
11/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
10/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
5/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
6/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
19/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
13/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
16/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
14/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
6/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
5/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
Show Reserve Champion
Örp - Adeline (SPC-MR3-1738)
3. Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
4. Örp - Ilyse (SPC-MR3-1746)
5. Örp - Waldo (SPC-SR1-1760)
6. Örp - Manny (SPC-SR2-1776)
7. Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
8. Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
9. Örp - Darcel (SPC-SR3-1741)
10. Kiiskinen - Rhosch Iorwen (SPC-MR1-1801)
11. Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
12. Örp - Brynmor (SPC-SR1-1765)
13. Örp - Blanche (SPC-MR3-1739)
14. Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
15. Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
16. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
17. Örp - Joakim (SPC-SR3-1747)
18. Kiiskinen - Coed Felen (SPC-MR1-1798)
Class Champion
Kiiskinen - Coed Felen (SPC-MR1-1798)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
3.
Örp - Norma (SPC-MR1-1688)
4.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
5.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
6.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
7.
taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
8.
taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
9.
taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
10.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
11.
Kiiskinen - Cysgod yn y Nos (SPC-MR1-1799)
12.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
13.
Örp - Olivia (SPC-MR1-1689)
14.
Milja - Ddwen Morina (SPC-MR1-1705)
15.
Örp - Orinda (SPC-MR1-1752)
16.
Kiiskinen - Gwra Rhediad (SPC-MR1-1800)
17.
Milja - Cedion Eres Carys (SPC-MR1-1704)
18.
taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
19.
Milja - Caellaith Primrose (SPC-MR1-1703)
20.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
21. Örp - Patsy (SPC-MR1-1690)
22. Kiiskinen - Maldwyn Lywell (SPC-MR1-1792)
23. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
Class Champion
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
3.
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
4.
Milja - Cedion Fforddiadwyedd (SPC-SR1-1700)
5.
Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
6.
Milja - Ddwen Llewelyn (SPC-SR1-1701)
7.
Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
8.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
9.
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
10.
Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
11.
taffel - Eironi Llewychaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1822)
12.
Kiiskinen - Cherrypond Merrion (SPC-SR1-1802)
13.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
14.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
15.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
16.
Örp - Pratt (SPC-SR1-1753)
17.
Kiiskinen - Maerwyd Carwyn (SPC-SR1-1850)
18.
Milja - Gaddwr Fferyll (SPC-SR1-1702)
19.
taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
20.
Kiiskinen - Llanior Cradoe (SPC-SR1-1795)
21. Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
22. Kiiskinen - Hasselbys Ffernfael (SPC-SR1-1791)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Gorllewinol Merch (SPC-MR2-1712)
3.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
4.
Meeri N. - Rhosyn Glendora (SPC-MR2-447)
5.
Örp - Queena (SPC-MR2-1691)
6.
Meeri N. - Snilli Bellamy (SPC-MR2-448)
7.
Örp - Regina (SPC-MR2-1692)
8.
Jannica - A.D. Rozalin Quadrile (SPC-MR2-1672)
9.
Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
10.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
11.
Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
12.
Kiiskinen - Twynllanan Llewella (SPC-MR2-1853)
13.
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
14.
Kiiskinen - Llanwrda Edris (SPC-MR2-1807)
15.
Milja - Glenwood Eirianwen (SPC-MR2-1713)
16.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
17.
Meeri N. - Lillehammer v. Moons (SPC-MR2-1862)
Class Champion
Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - KW Caerwyn (SPC-SR2-1711)
3.
Kiiskinen - Marwolaeth (SPC-SR2-1790)
4.
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
5.
Örp - Ercwlff (SPC-SR2-1768)
6.
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
7.
Örp - Osheen (SPC-SR2-1778)
8.
Milja - Cedion Silver Comet (SPC-SR2-1710)
9.
Örp - Scott (SPC-SR2-1693)
10.
Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
11.
Kiiskinen - Bodewryd Grigor (SPC-SR2-1852)
Class Champion
Örp - Blanche (SPC-MR3-1739)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Ulrike (SPC-MR3-1695)
3.
Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
4.
Örp - Vanessa (SPC-MR3-1696)
5.
Meeri N. - Lavender Snilli (SPC-MR3-1861)
6.
Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
7.
Kiiskinen - Kruunun Lavender Blush (SPC-MR3-1794)
8.
Örp - Yvonne (SPC-MR3-1736)
Class Champion
Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Cosmicano (SPC-SR3-1864)
3.
Örp - Èdouard (SPC-SR3-1742)
4.
Ireth - Chinook's Eithan (SPC-SR3-1731)
5.
Meeri N. - Snilli Joakim (SPC-SR3-812)
6.
Kiiskinen - Lemon (SPC-SR3-1793)
7.
Meeri N. - Tornado Snilli (SPC-SR3-1863)
8.
Örp - Werner (SPC-SR3-1697)
9.
Meeri N. - Roscoff Tomahawk (SPC-SR3-814)
10.
Örp - Achim (SPC-SR3-1646)
Class Champion
Kiiskinen - Rhosch Iorwen (SPC-MR1-1801)
Class Reserve Champion
Kiiskinen - Swffryd Mair (SPC-MR1-1851)
3.
Örp - Venetia (SPC-MR1-1759)
4.
Örp - Zuleika (SPC-MR1-1763)
5.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
6.
Örp - Tabby (SPC-MR1-1757)
7.
Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
8.
Örp - Yuko (SPC-MR1-1762)
Class Champion
Örp - Waldo (SPC-SR1-1760)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Silvester (SPC-SR1-1756)
3.
Örp - Ximo (SPC-SR1-1761)
4.
Kiiskinen - Mydr Llacheu (SPC-SR1-1796)
5.
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
6.
Örp - Upton (SPC-SR1-1758)
7.
Kiiskinen - Nydd Glyndwr (SPC-SR1-1797)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Karneoli Speed (SPC-MR2-441)
3.
Örp - Heledd (SPC-MR2-1771)
4.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
5.
Örp - Gwyneira (SPC-MR2-1770)
6.
Örp - Jessalyn (SPC-MR2-1773)
7.
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
8.
Örp - Ilean (SPC-MR2-1772)
9.
Ireth - Cyrene (SPC-MR2-1722)
10.
Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
11.
Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
Class Champion
Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Paxton (SPC-SR2-1779)
3.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
4.
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
5.
Örp - Neville (SPC-SR2-1777)
6.
Örp - Quinlan (SPC-SR2-1780)
7.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
8.
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
9.
Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
10.
Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
Class Champion
Örp - Adeline (SPC-MR3-1738)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Christelle (SPC-MR3-1740)
3.
Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
4.
Örp - Karine (SPC-MR3-1748)
5.
Örp - Zénaïde (SPC-MR3-1737)
Class Champion
Örp - Darcel (SPC-SR3-1741)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Noel (SPC-SR3-1751)
3.
Ireth - Levi Jaxon (SPC-SR3-1681)
4.
Örp - Fortun (SPC-SR3-1743)
5.
Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
6.
Örp - Xaver (SPC-SR3-1698)
Class Champion
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Mererid LAC (SPC-MR1-992)
3.
taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
4.
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
5.
Örp - Dilys (SPC-MR1-1767)
6.
Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
7.
taffel - Gwalch Ashna (SPC-MR1-991)
8.
Örp - Racquel (SPC-MR1-1755)
9.
taffel - Gwalch Dathliad (SPC-MR1-993)
10.
Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
11.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
12.
Örp - Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-1766)
13.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
14.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
15.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
16.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
17.
Örp - Madge (SPC-MR1-1687)
18.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
19.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
Class Champion
Örp - Brynmor (SPC-SR1-1765)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Llangennech Coed Drem (SPC-SR1-1707)
3.
Milja - Rhys Brychan (SPC-SR1-1708)
4.
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
5.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
6.
taffel - Marchwaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-988)
7.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
8.
Örp - Quentin (SPC-SR1-1754)
9.
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
10.
Örp - Awstin (SPC-SR1-1764)
11.
taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
12.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
13.
taffel - Yr Ardalaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1823)
Class Champion
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Saibh (SPC-MR2-1782)
3.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
4.
Örp - Treasa (SPC-MR2-1783)
5.
taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
6.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
7.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
8.
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
9.
Örp - Reannon (SPC-MR2-1781)
10.
Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
11.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
12.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
13.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
14.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
15.
Örp - Kirsteen (SPC-MR2-1774)
16.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
Class Champion
Örp - Manny (SPC-SR2-1776)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Folant (SPC-SR2-1769)
3.
Meeri N. - Snilli Linus (SPC-SR2-1865)
4.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
5.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
6.
Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
7.
Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
8.
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
9.
Meeri N. - Snilli Derrick (SPC-SR2-564)
10.
Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)
11.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
12.
Örp - Leighton (SPC-SR2-1775)
13.
taffel - Mair Monadh Goodness Cakes (SPC-SR2-1629)
14.
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
Class Champion
Örp - Ilyse (SPC-MR3-1746)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - La Verne (SPC-MR3-1749)
3.
Ireth - Zara Scarlett (SPC-MR3-1682)
4.
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
5.
Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
6.
taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
Class Champion
Örp - Joakim (SPC-SR3-1747)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Rockafella (SPC-SR3-989)
3.
Örp - Gaël (SPC-SR3-1744)
4.
Örp - Manuel (SPC-SR3-1750)
5.
Örp - Harvey (SPC-SR3-1745)