1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
33/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
32/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
27/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
22/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
9/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
9/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
20/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
20/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
22/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
21/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
6/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
32/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
28/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
29/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
28/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
13/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
11/40
Show Supreme Champion
Örp - Orinda (SPC-MR1-1752)
Show Reserve Champion
Jayde Wuopio - Sokerikuun Synthwave (SPC-SR3-1642)
3. Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
4. Meeri N. - Cosmicano (SPC-SR3-1864)
5. Katy - Cefnmoor Twyla (SPC-MR1-1818)
6. Örp - Yvonne (SPC-MR3-1736)
7. Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
8. Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
9. Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
10. Kiiskinen - Nydd Glyndwr (SPC-SR1-1797)
11. Örp - Treasa (SPC-MR2-1783)
12. Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)
13. Örp - Fortun (SPC-SR3-1743)
14. Örp - Neville (SPC-SR2-1777)
15. Meeri N. - Karneoli Speed (SPC-MR2-441)
16. taffel - Mererid LAC (SPC-MR1-992)
17. Ireth - Zara Scarlett (SPC-MR3-1682)
18. Kiiskinen - Llanior Cradoe (SPC-SR1-1795)
Class Champion
Örp - Orinda (SPC-MR1-1752)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
3.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
4.
Milja - Cedion Eres Carys (SPC-MR1-1704)
5.
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
6.
Kiiskinen - Coed Felen (SPC-MR1-1798)
7.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
8.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Mandi (SPC-MR1-1610)
10.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
11.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
12.
taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
13.
Kiiskinen - Gwra Rhediad (SPC-MR1-1800)
14.
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
15.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
16.
Kiiskinen - Maldwyn Lywell (SPC-MR1-1792)
17.
taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
18.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
19.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
20.
Milja - Caellaith Primrose (SPC-MR1-1703)
21. Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
22. Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
23. Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
24. Örp - Norma (SPC-MR1-1688)
25. taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
26. Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
27. taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
28. Örp - Patsy (SPC-MR1-1690)
29. Kiiskinen - Cysgod yn y Nos (SPC-MR1-1799)
30. Örp - Olivia (SPC-MR1-1689)
31. Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
32. Milja - Ddwen Morina (SPC-MR1-1705)
33. Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
Class Champion
Kiiskinen - Llanior Cradoe (SPC-SR1-1795)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
3.
Jannica - A.D. Bet He's Hot (SPC-SR1-121)
4.
Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
5.
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
6.
Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
8.
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
9.
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
10.
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
11.
Milja - Ddwen Llewelyn (SPC-SR1-1701)
12.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
13.
Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
14.
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
15.
Kiiskinen - Cherrypond Merrion (SPC-SR1-1802)
16.
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
17.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
18.
Kiiskinen - Hasselbys Ffernfael (SPC-SR1-1791)
19.
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
20.
Jannica - Poniniemen Maximilian (SPC-SR1-1038)
21. Milja - Gaddwr Fferyll (SPC-SR1-1702)
22. Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
23. Jannica - Marema's Magical Man (SPC-SR1-459)
24. Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
25. Milja - Cedion Fforddiadwyedd (SPC-SR1-1700)
26. taffel - Eironi Llewychaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1822)
27. Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
28. Örp - Pratt (SPC-SR1-1753)
29. Kiiskinen - Maerwyd Carwyn (SPC-SR1-1850)
30. Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
31. Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
32. taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
Class Champion
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
3.
Örp - Queena (SPC-MR2-1691)
4.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
5.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
6.
Meeri N. - Lillehammer v. Moons (SPC-MR2-1862)
7.
Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
8.
Milja - Gorllewinol Merch (SPC-MR2-1712)
9.
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
10.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
11.
Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
12.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
13.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
14.
Örp - Regina (SPC-MR2-1692)
15.
Kiiskinen - Llanwrda Edris (SPC-MR2-1807)
16.
Meeri N. - Rhosyn Glendora (SPC-MR2-447)
17.
Milja - Glenwood Eirianwen (SPC-MR2-1713)
18.
Kiiskinen - Twynllanan Llewella (SPC-MR2-1853)
19.
Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
20.
Jannica - A.D. Rozalin Quadrile (SPC-MR2-1672)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
22. Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
23. Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
24. Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
25. Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
26. Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
27. Meeri N. - Snilli Bellamy (SPC-MR2-448)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Kinsley (SPC-SR2-1808)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
3.
Örp - Scott (SPC-SR2-1693)
4.
Örp - Ercwlff (SPC-SR2-1768)
5.
Jannica - KW Codestar (SPC-SR2-120)
6.
Kiiskinen - Bodewryd Grigor (SPC-SR2-1852)
7.
Jannica - Alexander HP (SPC-SR2-347)
8.
Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
9.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
11.
Örp - Osheen (SPC-SR2-1778)
12.
Kiiskinen - Marwolaeth (SPC-SR2-1790)
13.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
14.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
16.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
17.
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
18.
Sirpa - Elegant Prince AD (SPC-SR2-270)
19.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
20.
Milja - KW Caerwyn (SPC-SR2-1711)
21. Milja - Cedion Silver Comet (SPC-SR2-1710)
22. Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
Class Champion
Örp - Yvonne (SPC-MR3-1736)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Lavender Snilli (SPC-MR3-1861)
3.
Örp - Blanche (SPC-MR3-1739)
4.
Ireth - Brandee (SPC-MR3-1854)
5.
Örp - Ulrike (SPC-MR3-1695)
6.
Örp - Vanessa (SPC-MR3-1696)
7.
Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
8.
Kiiskinen - Kruunun Lavender Blush (SPC-MR3-1794)
9.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Cosmicano (SPC-SR3-1864)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Tornado Snilli (SPC-SR3-1863)
3.
Örp - Werner (SPC-SR3-1697)
4.
Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
5.
Örp - Èdouard (SPC-SR3-1742)
6.
Kiiskinen - Lemon (SPC-SR3-1793)
7.
Meeri N. - Roscoff Tomahawk (SPC-SR3-814)
8.
Meeri N. - Snilli Joakim (SPC-SR3-812)
9.
Örp - Achim (SPC-SR3-1646)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Twyla (SPC-MR1-1818)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
3.
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
4.
Kiiskinen - Rhosch Iorwen (SPC-MR1-1801)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Honey Hammering (SPC-MR1-244)
6.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
7.
Örp - Venetia (SPC-MR1-1759)
8.
Kiiskinen - Swffryd Mair (SPC-MR1-1851)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Odetta (SPC-MR1-1816)
10.
Örp - Tabby (SPC-MR1-1757)
11.
Örp - Zuleika (SPC-MR1-1763)
12.
Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
13.
Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
14.
Sakkura - Cefnmoor Maura (SPC-MR1-1820)
15.
Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Wynona (SPC-MR1-1815)
17.
Jannica - Summerstorm's Stella (SPC-MR1-1039)
18.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
19.
Sonja - A.D. Amelina (SPC-MR1-1584)
20.
Örp - Yuko (SPC-MR1-1762)
Class Champion
Kiiskinen - Nydd Glyndwr (SPC-SR1-1797)
Class Reserve Champion
Kiiskinen - Mydr Llacheu (SPC-SR1-1796)
3.
Jannica - Hopearinteen Pilgrim (SPC-SR1-239)
4.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
5.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
6.
Jannica - Lil Lines (SPC-SR1-233)
7.
Jannica - Lovely Rollo (SPC-SR1-236)
8.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
9.
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
10.
Örp - Waldo (SPC-SR1-1760)
11.
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
12.
Örp - Ximo (SPC-SR1-1761)
13.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Gorden (SPC-SR1-1819)
15.
Jannica - A.D. Rob-Roy (SPC-SR1-126)
16.
Örp - Upton (SPC-SR1-1758)
17.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelson (SPC-SR1-1821)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rollo (SPC-SR1-1817)
20.
Örp - Silvester (SPC-SR1-1756)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Karneoli Speed (SPC-MR2-441)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - KW Awel (SPC-MR2-280)
3.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
4.
Örp - Gwyneira (SPC-MR2-1770)
5.
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
6.
Ireth - Cyrene (SPC-MR2-1722)
7.
Örp - Ilean (SPC-MR2-1772)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
9.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
10.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
11.
Jannica - Eglwysilan (SPC-MR2-296)
12.
Örp - Heledd (SPC-MR2-1771)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sable (SPC-MR2-1810)
14.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
15.
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
16.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
17.
Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
18.
Örp - Jessalyn (SPC-MR2-1773)
19.
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ravenna (SPC-MR2-1598)
21. Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
22. Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
Class Champion
Örp - Neville (SPC-SR2-1777)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
3.
Örp - Quinlan (SPC-SR2-1780)
4.
Jannica - Gisla von Dows (SPC-SR2-99)
5.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
6.
Sirpa - Cefnmoor Spike (SPC-SR2-1599)
7.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
8.
Örp - Paxton (SPC-SR2-1779)
9.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
10.
Jannica - A.D. Sugar Delux (SPC-SR2-199)
11.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Keir (SPC-SR2-1595)
12.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
13.
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
14.
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
15.
Ireth - Rook (SPC-SR2-1244)
16.
H02877 - Cefnmoor Storm (SPC-SR2-1597)
17.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
18.
Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
19.
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
20.
Jannica - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo (SPC-SR2-128)
21. Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
Class Champion
Ireth - Zara Scarlett (SPC-MR3-1682)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Karine (SPC-MR3-1748)
3.
Örp - Christelle (SPC-MR3-1740)
4.
Örp - Zénaïde (SPC-MR3-1737)
5.
Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
6.
Örp - Adeline (SPC-MR3-1738)
Class Champion
Örp - Fortun (SPC-SR3-1743)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Darcel (SPC-SR3-1741)
3.
Jannica - Ron Rafael B (SPC-SR3-1164)
4.
Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
5.
Örp - Xaver (SPC-SR3-1698)
6.
Jannica - Tyson B (SPC-SR3-1165)
7.
Ireth - Levi Jaxon (SPC-SR3-1681)
8.
Örp - Noel (SPC-SR3-1751)
Class Champion
taffel - Mererid LAC (SPC-MR1-992)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
3.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
4.
taffel - Gwalch Dathliad (SPC-MR1-993)
5.
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
6.
Katy - Brooklime Agrona (SPC-MR1-1825)
7.
Jannica - A.D. Bet She's an Angel (SPC-MR1-1040)
8.
Katy - Hightime Europa (SPC-MR1-1828)
9.
taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
10.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
11.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
12.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
13.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
14.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
15.
Örp - Racquel (SPC-MR1-1755)
16.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
17.
Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
18.
Jannica - Clovercutt Arielle (SPC-MR1-265)
19.
Örp - Madge (SPC-MR1-1687)
20.
Jannica - Aidan Deirdre (SPC-MR1-260)
21. Katy - Pineacres Kara (SPC-MR1-1830)
22. Jannica - Llygedyn Bonedigges (SPC-MR1-257)
23. Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
24. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
25. Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
26. taffel - Gwalch Ashna (SPC-MR1-991)
27. Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
28. Örp - Dilys (SPC-MR1-1767)
29. Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
30. Katy - Brooklime Charis (SPC-MR1-1826)
31. Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
32. Örp - Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-1766)
Class Champion
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Brynmor (SPC-SR1-1765)
3.
Örp - Awstin (SPC-SR1-1764)
4.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
5.
Jannica - Gancanagh (SPC-SR1-210)
6.
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
7.
Milja - Rhys Brychan (SPC-SR1-1708)
8.
Katy - Starush Burton (SPC-SR1-1833)
9.
taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
10.
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
11.
taffel - Marchwaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-988)
12.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
13.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
14.
Milja - Llangennech Coed Drem (SPC-SR1-1707)
15.
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
16.
taffel - Yr Ardalaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-1823)
17.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
18.
Jannica - Clovercutt Soda Pop (SPC-SR1-208)
19.
Katy - Sashmoor Whitaker (SPC-SR1-1831)
20.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
21. Katy - Brooklime Triston (SPC-SR1-1827)
22. Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
23. Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
24. Katy - Pineacres Mordred (SPC-SR1-1829)
25. Jannica - Pencalow Rhydderch (SPC-SR1-216)
26. - Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
27. Örp - Quentin (SPC-SR1-1754)
28. Jannica - Asyn Arwr (SPC-SR1-249)
Class Champion
Örp - Treasa (SPC-MR2-1783)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - KW Codeberry (SPC-MR2-318)
3.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
4.
Jannica - Moana's May Queen (SPC-MR2-317)
5.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Clarity (SPC-MR2-1594)
7.
Örp - Saibh (SPC-MR2-1782)
8.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
9.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
10.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Zinna (SPC-MR2-1596)
11.
Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
12.
Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
13.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
14.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
15.
Jannica - Mewian Ffanci (SPC-MR2-149)
16.
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sandy (SPC-MR2-1409)
18.
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
19.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Harper (SPC-MR2-1410)
21. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
22. Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
23. Jannica - Sweet Serenity AD (SPC-MR2-323)
24. Örp - Kirsteen (SPC-MR2-1774)
25. taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
26. Örp - Reannon (SPC-MR2-1781)
27. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
28. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
29. Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Manny (SPC-SR2-1776)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
4.
Jannica - A.D. Huckleberry (SPC-SR2-301)
5.
Örp - Folant (SPC-SR2-1769)
6.
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
7.
Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
8.
Sonja - Pencalow Buttons (SPC-SR2-1587)
9.
taffel - Mair Monadh Goodness Cakes (SPC-SR2-1629)
10.
Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
11.
Örp - Leighton (SPC-SR2-1775)
12.
Jannica - Mountain Isac MG (SPC-SR2-312)
13.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
14.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
15.
Jannica - A.D. Red Shadow (SPC-SR2-307)
16.
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
17.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
18.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
19.
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
20.
Jannica - Mewian Denley (SPC-SR2-306)
21. Disa - Anfarwol Caregan Ciwt (SPC-SR2-1734)
22. Sonja - Chigeon Duke (SPC-SR2-1634)
23. Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
24. Sonja - Vinhan Coyle (SPC-SR2-1633)
25. Meeri N. - Snilli Derrick (SPC-SR2-564)
26. Meeri N. - Snilli Linus (SPC-SR2-1865)
27. taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
28. Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
Class Champion
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
3.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
4.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
5.
Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
6.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
7.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
8.
taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
9.
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
10.
Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
11.
Örp - La Verne (SPC-MR3-1749)
12.
Örp - Ilyse (SPC-MR3-1746)
13.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
Class Champion
Jayde Wuopio - Sokerikuun Synthwave (SPC-SR3-1642)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Pikkupellon Saphir (SPC-SR3-1107)
3.
Örp - Gaël (SPC-SR3-1744)
4.
taffel - Rockafella (SPC-SR3-989)
5.
Örp - Harvey (SPC-SR3-1745)
6.
Jannica - Faron BRE (SPC-SR3-1109)
7.
Jannica - Pikkupellon Simply the Best (SPC-SR3-1108)
8.
Jannica - Konstantin MPB (SPC-SR3-1110)
9.
Örp - Joakim (SPC-SR3-1747)
10.
Ireth - Chinook's Eithan (SPC-SR3-1731)
11.
Örp - Manuel (SPC-SR3-1750)