1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
22/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
22/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
13/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
9/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
14/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
15/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
15/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
11/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
8/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
7/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
21/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
20/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
24/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
19/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
9/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
9/40
Show Supreme Champion
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
3. Kiiskinen - Kruunun Lavender Blush (SPC-MR3-1794)
4. ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Keir (SPC-SR2-1595)
5. Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
6. Örp - Venetia (SPC-MR1-1759)
7. Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
8. Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
9. Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
10. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
11. Örp - Adeline (SPC-MR3-1738)
12. Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
13. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
14. Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
15. Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
16. taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
17. Örp - Èdouard (SPC-SR3-1742)
18. Örp - Darcel (SPC-SR3-1741)
Class Champion
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
3.
taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
4.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
5.
Örp - Olivia (SPC-MR1-1689)
6.
Milja - Cedion Eres Carys (SPC-MR1-1704)
7.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
8.
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
9.
taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
10.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
11.
taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
12.
Örp - Racquel (SPC-MR1-1755)
13.
Milja - Ddwen Morina (SPC-MR1-1705)
14.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Mandi (SPC-MR1-1610)
16.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
17.
Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
18.
Örp - Orinda (SPC-MR1-1752)
19.
Milja - Llygedyn Caredd Heiliad (SPC-MR1-1706)
20.
Milja - Caellaith Primrose (SPC-MR1-1703)
21. Kiiskinen - Maldwyn Lywell (SPC-MR1-1792)
22. Örp - Patsy (SPC-MR1-1690)
Class Champion
Katy - Cedion Hwyrfrydig Rhocyn (SPC-SR1-1717)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
3.
Örp - Ximo (SPC-SR1-1761)
4.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
5.
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
6.
taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
7.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
8.
taffel - Marchwaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-988)
9.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
10.
Örp - Upton (SPC-SR1-1758)
11.
Nora - Nerywick Teddy (SPC-SR1-1723)
12.
Milja - Gaddwr Fferyll (SPC-SR1-1702)
13.
Kiiskinen - Hasselbys Ffernfael (SPC-SR1-1791)
14.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
15.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
16.
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
17.
Örp - Silvester (SPC-SR1-1756)
18.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
19.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
20.
Milja - Ddwen Llewelyn (SPC-SR1-1701)
21. Örp - Waldo (SPC-SR1-1760)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
Class Champion
Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Gwyneira (SPC-MR2-1770)
3.
Örp - Heledd (SPC-MR2-1771)
4.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
5.
Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
6.
Milja - Gorllewinol Merch (SPC-MR2-1712)
7.
Milja - Glenwood Eirianwen (SPC-MR2-1713)
8.
Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
9.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
10.
Jannica - A.D. Rozalin Quadrile (SPC-MR2-1672)
11.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sandy (SPC-MR2-1409)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
Class Champion
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Keir (SPC-SR2-1595)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cefnmoor Spike (SPC-SR2-1599)
3.
Örp - Neville (SPC-SR2-1777)
4.
Wiewi - Härdellin Mainio (SPC-SR2-1500)
5.
Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
6.
Wiewi - Machen Meirhan (SPC-SR2-1499)
7.
H02877 - Cefnmoor Storm (SPC-SR2-1597)
8.
Kiiskinen - Marwolaeth (SPC-SR2-1790)
9.
Örp - Leighton (SPC-SR2-1775)
10.
Örp - Osheen (SPC-SR2-1778)
11.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
12.
Wiewi - Vinhan Chesmu (SPC-SR2-1517)
13.
Milja - Cedion Silver Comet (SPC-SR2-1710)
14.
Örp - Manny (SPC-SR2-1776)
15.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
16.
Milja - KW Caerwyn (SPC-SR2-1711)
Class Champion
Kiiskinen - Kruunun Lavender Blush (SPC-MR3-1794)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
3.
Nora - Dawnfrost Royalty (SPC-MR3-1583)
4.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
5.
Örp - Zénaïde (SPC-MR3-1737)
6.
Örp - Vanessa (SPC-MR3-1696)
7.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
8.
Örp - Yvonne (SPC-MR3-1736)
9.
Örp - Ulrike (SPC-MR3-1695)
Class Champion
Örp - Darcel (SPC-SR3-1741)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Fortun (SPC-SR3-1743)
3.
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
4.
Örp - Achim (SPC-SR3-1646)
5.
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
6.
Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
7.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
8.
Ireth - Chinook's Eithan (SPC-SR3-1731)
9.
Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
10.
Kiiskinen - Lemon (SPC-SR3-1793)
Class Champion
Örp - Venetia (SPC-MR1-1759)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Yuko (SPC-MR1-1762)
3.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
4.
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
5.
Örp - Zuleika (SPC-MR1-1763)
6.
Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
7.
Nora - Starling LAC (SPC-MR1-1014)
8.
Örp - Tabby (SPC-MR1-1757)
9.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
10.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Tilly (SPC-MR1-1600)
12.
Nora - Painswick Vanora (SPC-MR1-1015)
13.
Nora - Breezy Aeliana (SPC-MR1-1013)
14.
Milja - Frdwy Beti (SPC-MR1-1709)
Class Champion
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
3.
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
4.
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
5.
Örp - Awstin (SPC-SR1-1764)
6.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
7.
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
8.
Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
9.
Örp - Brynmor (SPC-SR1-1765)
10.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
11.
Milja - Rhys Brychan (SPC-SR1-1708)
12.
Milja - Llangennech Coed Drem (SPC-SR1-1707)
13.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
14.
Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
15.
Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
Class Champion
Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Kirsteen (SPC-MR2-1774)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Clarity (SPC-MR2-1594)
4.
Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
5.
Örp - Queena (SPC-MR2-1691)
6.
Örp - Ilean (SPC-MR2-1772)
7.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
8.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Zinna (SPC-MR2-1596)
9.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
10.
Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
11.
Örp - Jessalyn (SPC-MR2-1773)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ravenna (SPC-MR2-1598)
13.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
14.
Ireth - Cyrene (SPC-MR2-1722)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Harper (SPC-MR2-1410)
Class Champion
Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
3.
Örp - Scott (SPC-SR2-1693)
4.
Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
5.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
6.
Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
7.
Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
8.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
9.
Örp - Paxton (SPC-SR2-1779)
10.
Örp - Quinlan (SPC-SR2-1780)
11.
Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
Class Champion
Örp - Adeline (SPC-MR3-1738)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Blanche (SPC-MR3-1739)
3.
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
4.
Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
5.
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
6.
Ireth - Zara Scarlett (SPC-MR3-1682)
7.
Örp - Christelle (SPC-MR3-1740)
8.
Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
Class Champion
Örp - Èdouard (SPC-SR3-1742)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Levi Jaxon (SPC-SR3-1681)
3.
Örp - Noel (SPC-SR3-1751)
4.
Örp - Werner (SPC-SR3-1697)
5.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
6.
Örp - Xaver (SPC-SR3-1698)
7.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
Class Champion
Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Gwalch Dathliad (SPC-MR1-993)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Olive (SPC-MR1-1607)
4.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
5.
taffel - Gwalch Ashna (SPC-MR1-991)
6.
taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
7.
Örp - Madge (SPC-MR1-1687)
8.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
9.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
10.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
11.
Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
12.
Örp - Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-1766)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Willa (SPC-MR1-1605)
14.
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
15.
Örp - Dilys (SPC-MR1-1767)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Wisdom (SPC-MR1-1601)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelle (SPC-MR1-1603)
18.
Örp - Norma (SPC-MR1-1688)
19.
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
20.
taffel - Mererid LAC (SPC-MR1-992)
21. Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
Class Champion
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rocky (SPC-SR1-1608)
4.
Milja - Cedion Fforddiadwyedd (SPC-SR1-1700)
5.
taffel - Criallt Welsh Pride (SPC-SR1-1419)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ingram (SPC-SR1-1606)
7.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
8.
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
9.
Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
10.
Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
11.
Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
12.
Örp - Pratt (SPC-SR1-1753)
13.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
14.
Örp - Quentin (SPC-SR1-1754)
15.
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
16.
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
17.
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Garret (SPC-SR1-1602)
19.
Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Reed (SPC-SR1-1604)
Class Champion
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
3.
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
4.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
5.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
6.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
7.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
8.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
9.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
10.
Örp - Regina (SPC-MR2-1692)
11.
Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
12.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
13.
Örp - Saibh (SPC-MR2-1782)
14.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
15.
Örp - Reannon (SPC-MR2-1781)
16.
Örp - Treasa (SPC-MR2-1783)
17.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
18.
Nenna - Conyn Lynessa (SPC-MR2-1328)
19.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
20.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
21. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
22. Nenna - Narbett Mair (SPC-MR2-1327)
23. taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
24. Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
Class Champion
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
3.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
4.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
5.
Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
6.
taffel - Mair Monadh Goodness Cakes (SPC-SR2-1629)
7.
Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
8.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
9.
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
10.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
11.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
12.
Örp - Ercwlff (SPC-SR2-1768)
13.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
14.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
15.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
16.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
17.
Örp - Folant (SPC-SR2-1769)
18.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
19.
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
Class Champion
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Ilyse (SPC-MR3-1746)
3.
taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
4.
Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
5.
Örp - Karine (SPC-MR3-1748)
6.
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
7.
Örp - La Verne (SPC-MR3-1749)
8.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
9.
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
Class Champion
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Manuel (SPC-SR3-1750)
3.
taffel - Rockafella (SPC-SR3-989)
4.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
5.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
6.
Örp - Joakim (SPC-SR3-1747)
7.
Örp - Harvey (SPC-SR3-1745)
8.
Örp - Gaël (SPC-SR3-1744)
9.
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)