1. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
28/40
2. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
28/40
3. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
31/40
4. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
28/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
13/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
13/40
Show Supreme Champion
Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
Show Reserve Champion
Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
3. Iiris - Gwynedd Secret (SPC-SR2-1502)
4. Katy - Cefnmoor Nelle (SPC-MR1-1603)
5. Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
6. Ireth - Levi Jaxon (SPC-SR3-1681)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Nelle (SPC-MR1-1603)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
3.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
4.
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
5.
taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Willa (SPC-MR1-1605)
7.
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
8.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
9.
Örp - Norma (SPC-MR1-1688)
10.
taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
11.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
12.
Örp - Olivia (SPC-MR1-1689)
13.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
14.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
15.
taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
16.
Örp - Madge (SPC-MR1-1687)
17.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Olive (SPC-MR1-1607)
19.
Örp - Patsy (SPC-MR1-1690)
20.
taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
21. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Mandi (SPC-MR1-1610)
23. tirppa - Llygedyn Myfi Mai (SPC-MR1-1648)
24. Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
25. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
26. Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
27. Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
28. Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
Class Champion
Milja - Caerwynant Bleiddian (SPC-SR1-1699)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Cedion Fforddiadwyedd (SPC-SR1-1700)
3.
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
4.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
5.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
6.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
7.
Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
8.
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
9.
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
10.
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
11.
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Reed (SPC-SR1-1604)
13.
taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
14.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rocky (SPC-SR1-1608)
16.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
17.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Ingram (SPC-SR1-1606)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor River (SPC-SR1-1609)
20.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
21. Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
22. Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
23. Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
24. tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
25. Kiiskinen - Kingsfall Fáelán (SPC-SR1-1725)
26. Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
27. Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
28. tirppa - Kingsfall Rhodri (SPC-SR1-1724)
Class Champion
Disa - Derynant Eirianedd (SPC-MR2-1726)
Class Reserve Champion
Iiris - Pencalow Trish (SPC-MR2-1116)
3.
Iiris - Anfarwol Gwynwyn (SPC-MR2-1291)
4.
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
5.
Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Clarity (SPC-MR2-1594)
7.
Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
8.
Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
9.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
10.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
11.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
12.
Iiris - Anfarwol Nienna (SPC-MR2-1290)
13.
Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
14.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
15.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
16.
taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
17.
Ireth - Cyrene (SPC-MR2-1722)
18.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
19.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
20.
Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Harper (SPC-MR2-1410)
22. Örp - Regina (SPC-MR2-1692)
23. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
24. Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
25. Örp - Queena (SPC-MR2-1691)
26. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
27. ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Zinna (SPC-MR2-1596)
28. Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
29. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
30. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
31. Katy - Cefnmoor Ravenna (SPC-MR2-1598)
Class Champion
Iiris - Gwynedd Secret (SPC-SR2-1502)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
3.
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
4.
Disa - Moana's Anwar (SPC-SR2-1541)
5.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
6.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
7.
Sirpa - Cefnmoor Spike (SPC-SR2-1599)
8.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
9.
H02877 - Cefnmoor Storm (SPC-SR2-1597)
10.
Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
11.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
12.
Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
13.
taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
14.
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
15.
Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
16.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
17.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
18.
Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
19.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
20.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
21. taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
22. Örp - Scott (SPC-SR2-1693)
23. Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
24. ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Keir (SPC-SR2-1595)
25. taffel - Mair Monadh Goodness Cakes (SPC-SR2-1629)
26. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
27. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
28. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
Class Champion
Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
3.
Örp - Ulrike (SPC-MR3-1695)
4.
Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
5.
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
6.
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
7.
taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
8.
Örp - Vanessa (SPC-MR3-1696)
9.
Ireth - Zara Scarlett (SPC-MR3-1682)
10.
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
11.
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
12.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
13.
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
Class Champion
Ireth - Levi Jaxon (SPC-SR3-1681)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
3.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
4.
Ireth - Chinook's Eithan (SPC-SR3-1731)
5.
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
6.
taffel - Rockafella (SPC-SR3-989)
7.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
8.
Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
9.
Örp - Werner (SPC-SR3-1697)
10.
Örp - Achim (SPC-SR3-1646)
11.
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
12.
Örp - Xaver (SPC-SR3-1698)
13.
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)