1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
22/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
28/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
28/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
23/40
5. Driving Class R3, tammat -
9/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
9/40
Show Supreme Champion
Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cefnmoor Spike (SPC-SR2-1599)
3. Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
4. Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
5. Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
6. Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
Class Champion
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Wisdom (SPC-MR1-1601)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Tilly (SPC-MR1-1600)
5.
Örp - Norma (SPC-MR1-1688)
6.
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
7.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
8.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
9.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
10.
miivi - Stephany AD (SPC-MR1-1299)
11.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
12.
Örp - Olivia (SPC-MR1-1689)
13.
Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
14.
Milja - Frdwy Beti (SPC-MR1-1709)
15.
tirppa - Llygedyn Myfi Mai (SPC-MR1-1648)
16.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
17.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
18.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
19.
Örp - Patsy (SPC-MR1-1690)
20.
Örp - Madge (SPC-MR1-1687)
21. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
22. Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
Class Champion
Nenna - Mucklewood's Harry (SPC-SR1-1246)
Class Reserve Champion
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
3.
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
4.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
5.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
6.
Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
7.
Nora - Nerywick Teddy (SPC-SR1-1723)
8.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
9.
Assi - Caerwent Coch Gwilym (SPC-SR1-1678)
10.
Ireth - Oldfinion Juniper (SPC-SR1-1729)
11.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
12.
Ireth - Eindhoeve Caiu (SPC-SR1-1728)
13.
Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
14.
Kiiskinen - Kingsfall Fáelán (SPC-SR1-1725)
15.
Milja - Llangennech Coed Drem (SPC-SR1-1707)
16.
Milja - Rhys Brychan (SPC-SR1-1708)
17.
tirppa - Kingsfall Rhodri (SPC-SR1-1724)
18.
miivi - Dyfroedd Gwyllt (SPC-SR1-1303)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Reed (SPC-SR1-1604)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rocky (SPC-SR1-1608)
21. Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Garret (SPC-SR1-1602)
23. Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
24. Katy - Cefnmoor Ingram (SPC-SR1-1606)
25. Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
26. Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
27. miivi - Theori (SPC-SR1-1393)
28. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
Class Champion
Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
3.
taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
4.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
5.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
6.
Örp - Regina (SPC-MR2-1692)
7.
Nenna - Anfarwol Deithi (SPC-MR2-1325)
8.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
9.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
10.
Assi - Vadelmahurman Dolly Parts (SPC-MR2-1568)
11.
Nenna - Rhown Gwenyth (SPC-MR2-1323)
12.
Ireth - Cyrene (SPC-MR2-1722)
13.
Örp - Queena (SPC-MR2-1691)
14.
Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
15.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Clarity (SPC-MR2-1594)
17.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
18.
Ireth - Bonnie Dael (SPC-MR2-1730)
19.
Nenna - Anfarwol Meghan (SPC-MR2-1324)
20.
Nenna - Penarddun Holmes (SPC-MR2-1326)
21. Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
22. Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
23. Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
24. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
25. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
26. Katy - Cefnmoor Sandy (SPC-MR2-1409)
27. Katy - Cefnmoor Harper (SPC-MR2-1410)
28. Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cefnmoor Spike (SPC-SR2-1599)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
3.
H02877 - Cefnmoor Storm (SPC-SR2-1597)
4.
Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
5.
Wiewi - Machen Meirhan (SPC-SR2-1499)
6.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
7.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
8.
Nenna - Anfarwol Tywyn (SPC-SR2-1321)
9.
Örp - Scott (SPC-SR2-1693)
10.
Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
11.
Wiewi - Vinhan Chesmu (SPC-SR2-1517)
12.
Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
13.
Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
14.
Assi - Huvin Leverage (SPC-SR2-1612)
15.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Keir (SPC-SR2-1595)
16.
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
17.
Wiewi - Härdellin Mainio (SPC-SR2-1500)
18.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
19.
taffel - Mair Monadh Goodness Cakes (SPC-SR2-1629)
20.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
21. Nenna - Galahad Duach (SPC-SR2-1322)
22. miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
23. Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
Class Champion
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Ulrike (SPC-MR3-1695)
3.
Örp - Vanessa (SPC-MR3-1696)
4.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
5.
Nora - Dawnfrost Royalty (SPC-MR3-1583)
6.
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
7.
Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
8.
Ireth - Zara Scarlett (SPC-MR3-1682)
9.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
Class Champion
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
3.
Örp - Achim (SPC-SR3-1646)
4.
Ireth - Levi Jaxon (SPC-SR3-1681)
5.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
6.
Örp - Werner (SPC-SR3-1697)
7.
Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
8.
Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
9.
Örp - Xaver (SPC-SR3-1698)