1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
16/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
17/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
19/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
19/40
5. Driving Class R3, tammat -
6/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
5/40
Show Supreme Champion
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
3. taffel - Mair Monadh Goodness Cakes (SPC-SR2-1629)
4. Örp - Xaver (SPC-SR3-1698)
5. Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
6. Milja - Frdwy Beti (SPC-MR1-1709)
Class Champion
Milja - Frdwy Beti (SPC-MR1-1709)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Tilly (SPC-MR1-1600)
3.
Örp - Norma (SPC-MR1-1688)
4.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
5.
Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
6.
Örp - Patsy (SPC-MR1-1690)
7.
Örp - Madge (SPC-MR1-1687)
8.
Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
9.
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
10.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
11.
Örp - Olivia (SPC-MR1-1689)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Wisdom (SPC-MR1-1601)
13.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
14.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
15.
tirppa - Llygedyn Myfi Mai (SPC-MR1-1648)
16.
Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
Class Champion
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
Class Reserve Champion
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
3.
Milja - Llangennech Coed Drem (SPC-SR1-1707)
4.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Garret (SPC-SR1-1602)
6.
tirppa - Kingsfall Rhodri (SPC-SR1-1724)
7.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
8.
Kiiskinen - Kingsfall Fáelán (SPC-SR1-1725)
9.
Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
10.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Reed (SPC-SR1-1604)
12.
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
13.
Milja - Rhys Brychan (SPC-SR1-1708)
14.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
15.
Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
16.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
17.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
Class Champion
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Regina (SPC-MR2-1692)
3.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Sandy (SPC-MR2-1409)
5.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
6.
Ireth - Cyrene (SPC-MR2-1722)
7.
Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
8.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
9.
taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
10.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
11.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
12.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
14.
Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
15.
Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
16.
Ireth - PP's Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1676)
17.
Örp - Queena (SPC-MR2-1691)
18.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
19.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
Class Champion
taffel - Mair Monadh Goodness Cakes (SPC-SR2-1629)
Class Reserve Champion
Wiewi - Machen Meirhan (SPC-SR2-1499)
3.
Sirpa - Cefnmoor Spike (SPC-SR2-1599)
4.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
5.
Wiewi - Vinhan Chesmu (SPC-SR2-1517)
6.
Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)
7.
Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
8.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
9.
H02877 - Cefnmoor Storm (SPC-SR2-1597)
10.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
11.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
12.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Keir (SPC-SR2-1595)
13.
Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
14.
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
15.
Örp - Scott (SPC-SR2-1693)
16.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
17.
Wiewi - Härdellin Mainio (SPC-SR2-1500)
18.
Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
19.
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
Class Champion
Örp - Dorthe (SPC-MR3-1645)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Corinne (SPC-MR3-1644)
3.
Ireth - Zara Scarlett (SPC-MR3-1682)
4.
Örp - Vanessa (SPC-MR3-1696)
5.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
6.
Örp - Ulrike (SPC-MR3-1695)
Class Champion
Örp - Xaver (SPC-SR3-1698)
Class Reserve Champion
Örp - Achim (SPC-SR3-1646)
3.
Örp - Bruno (SPC-SR3-1647)
4.
Örp - Werner (SPC-SR3-1697)
5.
Ireth - Levi Jaxon (SPC-SR3-1681)