1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
25/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
25/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
31/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
26/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Cyrene (SPC-MR2-1722)
Show Reserve Champion
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
3. Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
4. Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
Class Champion
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Show's Trixie (SPC-MR1-1295)
3.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
4.
Veera R. - Shamrock's Deborah (SPC-MR1-1253)
5.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
6.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Tilly (SPC-MR1-1600)
8.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
9.
Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
10.
Ireth - Storyteller's Mermaiden (SPC-MR1-1720)
11.
Assi - Troedrhiwfwch Seren Fore (SPC-MR1-1540)
12.
Örp - Madge (SPC-MR1-1687)
13.
Milja - Frdwy Beti (SPC-MR1-1709)
14.
Ireth - A.D. Milina (SPC-MR1-1671)
15.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
16.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
17.
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
18.
Örp - Norma (SPC-MR1-1688)
19.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
20.
Katy - Show's Maisy Maid (SPC-MR1-1397)
21. Ireth - PP's Deidre (SPC-MR1-1674)
22. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
23. Katy - Mistecove Nebula (SPC-MR1-1344)
24. Örp - Olivia (SPC-MR1-1689)
25. Örp - Patsy (SPC-MR1-1690)
Class Champion
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
Class Reserve Champion
Assi - Rhediad Hael Trysor (SPC-SR1-1420)
3.
Katy - Dacre Remington (SPC-SR1-1466)
4.
Milja - Llygedyn Romney (SPC-SR1-1536)
5.
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
6.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Garret (SPC-SR1-1602)
8.
Katy - Dacre Grier (SPC-SR1-1467)
9.
Örp - Irving (SPC-SR1-1683)
10.
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
11.
Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
12.
Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
13.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
14.
Veera R. - Show's Fingall (SPC-SR1-1294)
15.
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
16.
Örp - Kingsley (SPC-SR1-1685)
17.
Ireth - PP's Lacko (SPC-SR1-1673)
18.
Milja - Llangennech Coed Drem (SPC-SR1-1707)
19.
Örp - Lennard (SPC-SR1-1686)
20.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
21. Milja - Rhys Brychan (SPC-SR1-1708)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Reed (SPC-SR1-1604)
23. Assi - Caerwent Coch Gwilym (SPC-SR1-1678)
24. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
25. Örp - Jarvis (SPC-SR1-1684)
Class Champion
Ireth - Cyrene (SPC-MR2-1722)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Sandy (SPC-MR2-1409)
3.
Assi - Vadelmahurman Dolly Parts (SPC-MR2-1568)
4.
Örp - Regina (SPC-MR2-1692)
5.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
6.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
7.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
8.
Ireth - Hwczlight (SPC-MR2-1632)
9.
Veera R. - Lilymoor Spica (SPC-MR2-1236)
10.
Ireth - Llewella 5594 (SPC-MR2-1677)
11.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
12.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
13.
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
14.
taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
15.
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
16.
Veera R. - Nerywick Fairy Cake (SPC-MR2-1289)
17.
Veera R. - Taletha Syeira (SPC-MR2-1235)
18.
Örp - Edna (SPC-MR2-1664)
19.
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
20.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
21. Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
22. Örp - Glenna (SPC-MR2-1666)
23. Assi - Kruunun Ginger Crunch (SPC-MR2-1518)
24. Jannica - A.D. Rozalin Quadrile (SPC-MR2-1672)
25. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosie (SPC-MR2-1408)
26. Assi - Gingerqueen (SPC-MR2-1501)
27. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
28. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
29. Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
30. Örp - Queena (SPC-MR2-1691)
31. Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
Class Champion
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cefnmoor Spike (SPC-SR2-1599)
3.
Örp - Hamish (SPC-SR2-1667)
4.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
5.
Sonja - Vinhan Coyle (SPC-SR2-1633)
6.
dani - Susikallion Golden Jubilee (SPC-SR2-1450)
7.
Veera R. - Funfair's Frost Flip (SPC-SR2-1239)
8.
Sonja - Pencalow Buttons (SPC-SR2-1587)
9.
ScrewDriver - Cefnmoor Keir (SPC-SR2-1595)
10.
Veera R. - Delicious Lancelot (SPC-SR2-1237)
11.
taffel - Mair Monadh Goodness Cakes (SPC-SR2-1629)
12.
Sonja - Chigeon Duke (SPC-SR2-1634)
13.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
14.
Jannica - Ponipalleron Pablo (SPC-SR2-1240)
15.
Ireth - KW Tywyllwch (SPC-SR2-1721)
16.
Assi - Huvin Leverage (SPC-SR2-1612)
17.
H02877 - Cefnmoor Storm (SPC-SR2-1597)
18.
taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
19.
Ireth - Sulonevan Epic (SPC-SR2-1631)
20.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
21. Örp - Fingal (SPC-SR2-1665)
22. Veera R. - Lilymoor Yorick (SPC-SR2-1238)
23. Örp - Scott (SPC-SR2-1693)
24. Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
25. Örp - Tyrone (SPC-SR2-1694)
26. Ireth - PP's Daemon (SPC-SR2-1675)