1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
37/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
22/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
26/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
40/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
40/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
14/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
13/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
40/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
32/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
40/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
20/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
28/40
Osallistuminen suljettu, VIP mennyt tai osallistumisaika ei ole vielä alkanut!
Show Supreme Champion
sandi - CCF Vianna (SPC-MR2-357)
Show Reserve Champion
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
3. Ally - Moorland Mavis (SPC-MR2-710)
4. Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
5. Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
6. Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
7. Kida - Dawnfrost Hasufel (SPC-SR3-584)
8. Dimma - Vien Briowa (SPC-MR1-685)
9. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
10. Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
11. elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
12. Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
13. Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
14. sandi - KL Serenadd (SPC-SR1-465)
15. Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
16. Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
17. Ally - Godeliff's Goldevia (SPC-MR1-512)
18. sandi - Starling Birdsong (SPC-MR3-457)
Class Champion
Ally - Godeliff's Goldevia (SPC-MR1-512)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
3.
Meow - Mewian Nos Tril (SPC-MR1-1137)
4.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
5.
Kida - Honeycrush Flipper (SPC-MR1-1115)
6.
Meow - Llygedyn Dwyen (SPC-MR1-1136)
7.
Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
8.
elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
9.
Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
10.
Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
11.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
12.
Ally - Tywysoges Euraidd (SPC-MR1-33)
13.
Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
14.
Vivian - Oldfinion Alwyn (SPC-MR1-944)
15.
elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
16.
Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
17.
Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
19.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
20.
sandi - Anfarwol Nefol (SPC-MR1-184)
21. Ally - Mair Myddfai Dawn (SPC-MR1-217)
22. Vivian - Llansadwrn Siwan (SPC-MR1-66)
23. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
24. Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
25. Hazel - Deirdre of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1159)
26. sandi - GHS Gwlân (SPC-MR1-228)
27. Ally - Heylun Meilyr (SPC-MR1-182)
28. elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
29. sandi - Anfarwol Merlen Gwyllt (SPC-MR1-472)
30. sandi - Anfarwol Seren Tywyll (SPC-MR1-185)
31. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
32. Meow - Bychan Delyth Fflur (SPC-MR1-1138)
33. Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
34. Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
35. Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
36. Meow - Llygedyn Meghan (SPC-MR1-1135)
37. elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
38. Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
39. Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
40. Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
Class Champion
sandi - KL Serenadd (SPC-SR1-465)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
3.
Dimma - Mic Becker (SPC-SR1-636)
4.
Ally - Aetherwine Alcott (SPC-SR1-41)
5.
Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
6.
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
7.
Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
8.
Ally - Sirencester Gold Fever (SPC-SR1-11)
9.
tirppa - Nerywick Tristar (SPC-SR1-7)
10.
sandi - Giro C (SPC-SR1-42)
11.
Ally - Bluenotch Hawthorne (SPC-SR1-1155)
12.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
13.
Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
14.
Sakkura - Iain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-18)
15.
sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
16.
Meow - Mewian Seren Nos (SPC-SR1-1131)
17.
tirppa - Nerian Moonstone (SPC-SR1-8)
18.
coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
19.
Ally - Mawr Marchog (SPC-SR1-382)
20.
Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
21. elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
22. Dimma - Claridge Roderick (SPC-SR1-639)
23. Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
24. Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
25. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
26. elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
27. Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
28. Dimma - Diplomat KV (SPC-SR1-635)
29. sandi - Gio C (SPC-SR1-50)
30. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
31. Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
32. Nora - Breezy Jackrabbit (SPC-SR1-933)
33. elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
34. Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
35. Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
36. Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
37. Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
Class Champion
Ally - Moorland Mavis (SPC-MR2-710)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Peppermint (SPC-MR2-540)
4.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
5.
Kida - Bucklebury Prestige (SPC-MR2-411)
6.
Kida - Pencalow Moon Dust (SPC-MR2-541)
7.
Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
8.
Dimma - Llinos 5594 (SPC-MR2-682)
9.
Ireth - Nerywick Cuddle Monster (SPC-MR2-1030)
10.
Meow - Brynford Lovedaia (SPC-MR2-1133)
11.
Pierre - Himpulan Sädekehä (SPC-MR2-444)
12.
sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
13.
sandi - Amorina Q (SPC-MR2-283)
14.
sandi - Viherniityn Serena (SPC-MR2-119)
15.
Ally - Pencalow Munchy (SPC-MR2-1154)
16.
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
17.
Dimma - VU Cinderella (SPC-MR2-683)
18.
elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
19.
Vivian - Vinhan Celia (SPC-MR2-951)
20.
Leandra - Sinead Dei (SPC-MR2-936)
21. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
22. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
23. Creimeide - Lula Lola Dei (SPC-MR2-967)
24. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
25. felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
26. Dimma - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-667)
27. Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
28. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
29. sandi - Anfarwol Angel Aur (SPC-MR2-282)
30. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
31. Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
32. Meow - Mewian Lynelle (SPC-MR2-1053)
33. Leandra - Cedion Addiena (SPC-MR2-922)
34. elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
35. Omppu - KW Jestina II (SPC-MR2-28)
36. Dimma - Claridge Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR2-684)
37. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
38. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
39. Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
40. Ally - Prima Ballerina Dawn (SPC-MR2-35)
Class Champion
elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
Class Reserve Champion
Ally - KW Prince Louis (SPC-SR2-276)
3.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Frappuccino (SPC-SR2-506)
5.
naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
6.
naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
7.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
8.
Ally - A.D. Blackrock (SPC-SR2-821)
9.
Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
10.
Vivian - Glenwood Ensign (SPC-SR2-950)
11.
elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
12.
Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
13.
sandi - Anfarwol Morfran (SPC-SR2-268)
14.
Vivian - Ivor SBS (SPC-SR2-949)
15.
Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
16.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
17.
Kida - Northcarden Earl Grey (SPC-SR2-817)
18.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
19.
Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
20.
sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
21. Leandra - Idya Ignus (SPC-SR2-310)
22. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
23. Creimeide - Mangon Rumpelstiltskin (SPC-SR2-972)
24. Omppu - Zack Dawn (SPC-SR2-574)
25. sandi - Mr. Alexander (SPC-SR2-272)
26. sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
27. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
28. elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
29. Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
30. Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
31. Creimeide - Yentel Pramia (SPC-SR2-1041)
32. naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
33. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
34. Omppu - KW Fiasko Yates (SPC-SR2-5)
35. Ally - Moonbeam's Falkner (SPC-SR2-80)
36. Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
37. Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
38. Ally - Swanford Mr. Bojangles (SPC-SR2-14)
39. Kida - Glenwood Eclipse (SPC-SR2-1158)
40. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
Class Champion
Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
Class Reserve Champion
Ally - Swandale Tamara (SPC-MR3-818)
3.
Ally - Swandale Roseheart (SPC-MR3-819)
4.
Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
5.
sandi - Hallapuro's Designer (SPC-MR3-461)
6.
Kida - Nerywick Hidden Truth (SPC-MR3-599)
7.
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
8.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
9.
Nerita - Jack&Sally Arr (SPC-MR3-1102)
10.
Nerita - Twinkle Tiara Arr (SPC-MR3-1101)
11.
sandi - Quellë's October Leaves (SPC-MR3-464)
12.
Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
13.
Kida - Dawnfrost Navy Blue (SPC-MR3-598)
14.
sandi - Poniniemen Brethil (SPC-MR3-463)
15.
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
16.
Nerita - Crystal Caper (SPC-MR3-1126)
17.
Kida - Melksham Ireland (SPC-MR3-590)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
19.
sandi - Whiten Gwalia (SPC-MR3-468)
20.
Kida - Charleroi Snow Carol (SPC-MR3-594)
21. dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
22. Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
Class Champion
Kida - Dawnfrost Hasufel (SPC-SR3-584)
Class Reserve Champion
Nerita - Singled Out (SPC-SR3-1127)
3.
Kida - Cranebergs Hilton (SPC-SR3-582)
4.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
5.
Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
6.
Ally - Hartwig's Snapple (SPC-SR3-725)
7.
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
8.
Dimma - Claridge Jonatan (SPC-SR3-623)
9.
Nerita - Criminal Au Lait (SPC-SR3-1093)
10.
Nerita - Neon Gang Arr (SPC-SR3-1100)
11.
sandi - Heart of Night's Full of Silver (SPC-SR3-424)
12.
Nerita - Blackjack Arr (SPC-SR3-1099)
13.
Hazel - Reeve's Cherokee (SPC-SR3-1103)
14.
Dimma - Iltamäen Elmer (SPC-SR3-622)
15.
sandi - TZ Regentanz (SPC-SR3-380)
16.
Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
17.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
18.
Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
19.
sandi - Heart of Night Has a Criminal (SPC-SR3-414)
20.
sandi - Taffynerd Random (SPC-SR3-413)
21. Ally - Dawnfrost Hickory (SPC-SR3-726)
22. Kida - Checkmate Avenue (SPC-SR3-581)
23. Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
24. Meow - Juno LAC (SPC-SR3-1132)
25. Kida - Dawnfrost Cremello (SPC-SR3-583)
26. Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
Class Champion
Dimma - Vien Briowa (SPC-MR1-685)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
3.
Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
4.
Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
5.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
6.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
7.
Ally - Torchwood Tally Ho (SPC-MR1-484)
8.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
9.
Nora - Ceann Miniclip (SPC-MR1-1009)
10.
Nora - Aidan Natasha (SPC-MR1-1011)
11.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
12.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
13.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
14.
Ally - Livingstone Fearchara (SPC-MR1-1047)
15.
sandi - Anfarwol Enaid Pur (SPC-MR1-531)
16.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
17.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
18.
Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
19.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
20.
Nora - Aidan Synd Mistyway (SPC-MR1-1012)
21. Ally - Eadburgh Starlight (SPC-MR1-1027)
22. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
23. Nora - Clovercutt Crystal Star (SPC-MR1-1010)
24. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
25. Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
26. Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
27. sandi - Ceridwyn Gwendydd (SPC-MR1-428)
28. elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
29. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
30. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
31. Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
32. Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
33. Meow - Pencalow Mairwen (SPC-MR1-1134)
34. elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
35. sandi - Bye Bye Baby LAC (SPC-MR1-425)
36. elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
37. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
38. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
39. Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
40. Ally - Myrtle Maid (SPC-MR1-335)
Class Champion
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
Class Reserve Champion
Ally - Amlawdd Ab Owen (SPC-SR1-729)
3.
Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
4.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
5.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
6.
Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
7.
Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
8.
Ally - Warwick White Winslow (SPC-SR1-381)
9.
Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
10.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
11.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
12.
Ally - Wendydd Meirion (SPC-SR1-232)
13.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
14.
Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
15.
Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
16.
Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
17.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
18.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
19.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
20.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
21. sandi - Quellë's Elenya Colindo (SPC-SR1-235)
22. Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
23. Meow - Pencalow Bleidd (SPC-SR1-1130)
24. sandi - Rhisiart Vienna (SPC-SR1-535)
25. sandi - Brackendale Dragon Puff (SPC-SR1-580)
26. Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
27. Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
28. sandi - Quellë Púrëa Sercë (SPC-SR1-231)
29. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
30. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
31. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
32. Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
33. Dimma - Claridge Shameless (SPC-SR1-642)
34. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
35. Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
36. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
37. Ally - Criallt Llwyrddyddwg (SPC-SR1-720)
38. Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
39. Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
40. Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
Class Champion
sandi - CCF Vianna (SPC-MR2-357)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Amarn Ruim (SPC-MR2-360)
3.
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
4.
Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
5.
Leandra - Rose Empire (SPC-MR2-547)
6.
Leandra - Caradas Chelsi (SPC-MR2-545)
7.
Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
8.
sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
9.
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
10.
Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
11.
felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
12.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
13.
sandi - Drop Riem (SPC-MR2-131)
14.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
15.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
16.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
17.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
18.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
19.
Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
20.
elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
21. Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
22. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
23. Ally - Daydream (SPC-MR2-387)
24. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
25. Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
26. Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
27. Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
28. Leandra - Diamond Doll Dei (SPC-MR2-546)
29. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
30. Ally - Vehkakorven Cheesecake (SPC-MR2-361)
31. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
32. Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
33. Leandra - Pirouette Dei (SPC-MR2-321)
34. Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
35. Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
36. Ally - Stanburg Hill Magpie (SPC-MR2-714)
37. Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
38. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
39. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
40. elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
Class Champion
sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
3.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
4.
Ally - Ciatlllait Baothghalach (SPC-SR2-557)
5.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
6.
felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
7.
Leandra - Bragi (SPC-SR2-287)
8.
Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
9.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
10.
Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
11.
sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
12.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
13.
Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
14.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
15.
Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
16.
Leandra - Dapplegrim Dei (SPC-SR2-542)
17.
sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
18.
Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
19.
Dimma - Bubba Shrimp (SPC-SR2-654)
20.
Leandra - Valois Dei (SPC-SR2-548)
21. Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
22. Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
23. Creimeide - Lannister Gold Brii (SPC-SR2-965)
24. sandi - Hiewatha Zorro (SPC-SR2-91)
25. Ally - Lilymoor Eustace (SPC-SR2-715)
26. Dimma - Benji Fiasco MET (SPC-SR2-656)
27. elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
28. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
29. sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
30. Ally - Kermitchil Harailt (SPC-SR2-711)
31. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
32. Dimma - Claridge After School (SPC-SR2-657)
33. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
34. Creimeide - Vehkakorven Silverwing (SPC-SR2-966)
35. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
36. Ally - Peter Ponypan (SPC-SR2-1031)
37. Omppu - KW Trevor (SPC-SR2-340)
38. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
39. Leandra - Mangon Tochtli (SPC-SR2-544)
40. Omppu - Gwynedd Howell (SPC-SR2-206)
Class Champion
sandi - Starling Birdsong (SPC-MR3-457)
Class Reserve Champion
Nerita - Mulder's Sundance (SPC-MR3-1090)
3.
Nerita - Tempest Fantasia (SPC-MR3-1091)
4.
sandi - Mair Monadh Myna (SPC-MR3-460)
5.
Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
6.
Dimma - Ratsupolun Vilma (SPC-MR3-631)
7.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
8.
Dimma - Salty Lyn (SPC-MR3-687)
9.
Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
10.
Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
11.
sandi - Mair Monadh Edna (SPC-MR3-458)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Stella (SPC-MR3-632)
13.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
14.
sandi - Snappy Anita (SPC-MR3-453)
Class Champion
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
3.
sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
4.
sandi - Duskregne (SPC-SR3-221)
5.
Dimma - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-681)
6.
Nerita - Apache's Snow Ranger (SPC-SR3-1092)
7.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
8.
sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
9.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
10.
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
11.
sandi - Areten Roosteren (SPC-SR3-446)
12.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
13.
Ally - Chelmsford Chester (SPC-SR3-724)
Class Champion
Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
3.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
4.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
5.
sandi - Hopkin's Jacinta (SPC-MR1-476)
6.
Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
7.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
8.
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
9.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
10.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
11.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
12.
Veera Ruusula - Magical Hulda AD (SPC-MR1-1057)
13.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
14.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
15.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
16.
sandi - Pepsi Junior AD (SPC-MR1-474)
17.
Ally - Dunscoil Vanille (SPC-MR1-1023)
18.
Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
19.
Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
20.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
21. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
22. Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
23. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
24. Ally - Healfbury Hazel (SPC-MR1-177)
25. Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
26. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
27. Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
28. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
29. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
30. Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
31. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
32. Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
33. sandi - Llygedyn Rhamant (SPC-MR1-69)
34. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
35. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
36. Ally - Sìonag of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1157)
37. Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
38. sandi - Aelwen Brenda (SPC-MR1-477)
39. Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
40. Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
Class Champion
Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
3.
sandi - Anfarwol Bren Llwyd (SPC-SR1-51)
4.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
5.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
6.
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
7.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
8.
- Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
9.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
10.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
11.
Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
12.
Dimma - Claridge Fluffy Ambience (SPC-SR1-638)
13.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
14.
Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
15.
Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
16.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
17.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
18.
sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
19.
Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
20.
Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
21. Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
22. Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
23. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
24. Ally - Clunainach (SPC-SR1-1025)
25. Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
26. Ally - Fearthainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-112)
27. Ally - Llygedyn Adarog (SPC-SR1-113)
28. Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
29. Ally - Delicate Eamon (SPC-SR1-419)
30. elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
31. elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
32. sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
Class Champion
Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
3.
sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
4.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
5.
Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
6.
naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
7.
Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
8.
Omppu - KW Magda (SPC-MR2-75)
9.
Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
10.
Kida - Pencalow Cactus (SPC-MR2-1105)
11.
Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
12.
Omppu - KW Heulwen (SPC-MR2-79)
13.
Leandra - Peppermint Pop Dei (SPC-MR2-297)
14.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
15.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
16.
Leandra - Willemine v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-298)
17.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
18.
Ally - Hortense (SPC-MR2-537)
19.
elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
20.
Ally - Wyat Bedtime Flirt (SPC-MR2-1032)
21. Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
22. Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
23. Leandra - Thebes Dei (SPC-MR2-327)
24. Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
25. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
26. Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
27. Ally - Tilbury Flora (SPC-MR2-1156)
28. sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
29. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
30. Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
31. Kida - Pencalow Tricolor (SPC-MR2-1104)
32. Ally - Vehkakorven Carwenna (SPC-MR2-64)
33. sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
34. elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
35. sandi - Magico Almendra (SPC-MR2-325)
36. Omppu - KW Balchder Cadence (SPC-MR2-63)
37. Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
38. Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
39. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
40. Leandra - Xia Dei (SPC-MR2-320)
Class Champion
Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Pheros (SPC-SR2-650)
3.
sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
4.
Dimma - Lilymoor Orion (SPC-SR2-653)
5.
Leandra - Granada Real Dei (SPC-SR2-303)
6.
Ally - KW Vaughn (SPC-SR2-479)
7.
Kida - Brychan Jade (SPC-SR2-394)
8.
sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
9.
Meow - Mewian Minium (SPC-SR2-1129)
10.
Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
11.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
12.
Ally - Ardglass Myth (SPC-SR2-193)
13.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
14.
Dimma - Affection KH (SPC-SR2-651)
15.
naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
16.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
17.
elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
18.
sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
19.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
20.
Ally - Anfarwol Brydar (SPC-SR2-507)
21. Meow - Gwalch Tewdwr (SPC-SR2-1052)
22. Dimma - Axel of Jewel (SPC-SR2-652)
23. Ally - Anfarwol Ochr Llachar (SPC-SR2-721)
24. sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
25. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
26. Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
27. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
28. Kida - Kingsbridge Coed (SPC-SR2-732)
29. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
30. Kida - KW Maxen (SPC-SR2-481)
31. Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
32. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
33. Omppu - KW Castan (SPC-SR2-57)
34. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
35. naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
36. Leandra - Targaryen Dei (SPC-SR2-289)
37. Omppu - KW Code Pajazzo (SPC-SR2-44)
38. Leandra - Mercutio v.d. Gateway (SPC-SR2-295)
39. Leandra - Neon Tiger Dei (SPC-SR2-309)
40. Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
Class Champion
Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Katzefrau (SPC-MR3-469)
3.
Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
4.
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
5.
Kida - Hedwig SBS (SPC-MR3-592)
6.
Ally - Roanoake Ireland (SPC-MR3-727)
7.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
8.
sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
9.
sandi - Goldmine (SPC-MR3-471)
10.
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
11.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
12.
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
13.
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
14.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
15.
sandi - Rachel Rocks (SPC-MR3-488)
16.
Kida - Carleon Cream Lux (SPC-MR3-595)
17.
Kida - Rochdale Naeva (SPC-MR3-596)
18.
Kida - Dawnfrost Lustre (SPC-MR3-597)
19.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
20.
Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
Class Champion
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
3.
Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
4.
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
5.
Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
6.
Hilde - Criminal Cooper (SPC-SR3-1149)
7.
Ally - Knockturn Monoceros (SPC-SR3-820)
8.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
9.
Ally - Brentwood Trapeze (SPC-SR3-722)
10.
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
11.
Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
12.
sandi - Puddle Anf (SPC-SR3-250)
13.
Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)
14.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
15.
sandi - Q's Cocolight Puzzle (SPC-SR3-343)
16.
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
17.
Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)
18.
Nerita - Faking It (SPC-SR3-1128)
19.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
20.
sandi - Mirror of Autumn Q (SPC-SR3-247)
21. Dimma - Iltamäen Julius (SPC-SR3-619)
22. Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
23. Ally - Maxwell Noir (SPC-SR3-728)
24. Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
25. Ally - Rowean (SPC-SR3-723)
26. Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
27. Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
28. sandi - Angharad SEA (SPC-SR3-223)