1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
37/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
38/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
36/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
36/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
40/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
40/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
31/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
40/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
38/40
Osallistuminen suljettu, VIP mennyt tai osallistumisaika ei ole vielä alkanut!
Show Supreme Champion
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
Show Reserve Champion
elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
3. Creimeide - Royal Elizabeth Brii (SPC-MR2-975)
4. Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
5. Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
6. Leandra - Valois Dei (SPC-SR2-548)
7. Ally - Apollo Rown Rewa (SPC-SR1-138)
8. Ally - Ciatlllait Baothghalach (SPC-SR2-557)
9. Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
10. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
11. Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
12. Ally - Raoghnailt of Swildie (SPC-MR1-713)
Class Champion
Ally - Raoghnailt of Swildie (SPC-MR1-713)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
3.
sandi - Go Go Benign Sandy-Sweet (SPC-MR1-229)
4.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
5.
Ally - Godeliff's Goldevia (SPC-MR1-512)
6.
Disa - Llancarfan Aderyn (SPC-MR1-24)
7.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
8.
elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
9.
taffel - Caoilinn Dawn (SPC-MR1-994)
10.
Dimma - Cameron DRD (SPC-MR1-644)
11.
Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
12.
Ally - Wynflaeth Zelda (SPC-MR1-1026)
13.
Ally - Heylun Meilyr (SPC-MR1-182)
14.
Dimma - Nerywick Bayfire (SPC-MR1-649)
15.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
16.
taffel - Aidan Honeytale (SPC-MR1-1044)
17.
sandi - Anfarwol Seren Tywyll (SPC-MR1-185)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Dymphna (SPC-MR1-648)
19.
Vivian - Oldfinion Alwyn (SPC-MR1-944)
20.
Dimma - Claridge Come Here (SPC-MR1-647)
21. Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
22. elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
23. sandi - GHS Gwlân (SPC-MR1-228)
24. sandi - Anfarwol Nefol (SPC-MR1-184)
25. Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
26. Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
27. taffel - Honeydale Silverveil (SPC-MR1-1046)
28. Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
29. Sakkura - Aileen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-38)
30. Disa - Aelwen Auria (SPC-MR1-25)
31. Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
32. taffel - Granstad Hvetebrødsdager (SPC-MR1-1045)
33. Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
34. elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
35. elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
36. Sakkura - Rodina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-186)
37. Vivian - Llansadwrn Siwan (SPC-MR1-66)
Class Champion
elen - Susikallion Hypnotic (SPC-SR1-2)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
3.
Nora - Bantleyhill's Piccolo (SPC-SR1-931)
4.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
5.
taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
6.
Milja - Llygedyn Enchanter (SPC-SR1-9)
7.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
8.
Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
9.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
10.
elen - Gwynedd Rionwr (SPC-SR1-400)
11.
Nora - Nerian Galaxy Cruiser (SPC-SR1-932)
12.
Ally - Delbáeth of Swildie (SPC-SR1-176)
13.
Nora - Moonbreak Supersonic (SPC-SR1-929)
14.
taffel - Aidan Velvet Haze (SPC-SR1-1043)
15.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
16.
sandi - Gio C (SPC-SR1-50)
17.
Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
18.
Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
19.
Dimma - Claridge Roderick (SPC-SR1-639)
20.
Dimma - Claridge Fluffy Ambience (SPC-SR1-638)
21. Sakkura - Iain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-18)
22. taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
23. elen - Llygedyn Tringad (SPC-SR1-6)
24. sandi - Giro C (SPC-SR1-42)
25. Dimma - Diplomat KV (SPC-SR1-635)
26. Pierre - Nips D'accord (SPC-SR1-329)
27. sandi - Cedion Fferwyn Ddu (SPC-SR1-532)
28. Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
29. Nora - Noryndale Morgan (SPC-SR1-930)
30. Ally - Criallt Llwyrddyddwg (SPC-SR1-720)
31. Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
32. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
33. sandi - Rhisiart Vienna (SPC-SR1-535)
34. Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
35. taffel - Marchwaidd Dawn (SPC-SR1-988)
36. Ally - Sirencester Gold Fever (SPC-SR1-11)
37. Ally - Amlawdd Ab Owen (SPC-SR1-729)
38. Dimma - Mic Becker (SPC-SR1-636)
Class Champion
Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
3.
Leandra - Cedion Addiena (SPC-MR2-922)
4.
sandi - Amorina Q (SPC-MR2-283)
5.
Ally - Prima Ballerina Dawn (SPC-MR2-35)
6.
Ireth - Nerywick Cuddle Monster (SPC-MR2-1030)
7.
Disa - Anfarwol Enaid Carys (SPC-MR2-984)
8.
elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
9.
Creimeide - Yentel Aasa (SPC-MR2-973)
10.
Sakkura - Silverdale Agatha (SPC-MR2-40)
11.
Leandra - Sinead Dei (SPC-MR2-936)
12.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
13.
Ally - Moorland Mavis (SPC-MR2-710)
14.
sandi - Anfarwol Angel Aur (SPC-MR2-282)
15.
Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
16.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
17.
Milja - Bychan Eleri (SPC-MR2-286)
18.
Creimeide - Lula Lola Dei (SPC-MR2-967)
19.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
20.
Creimeide - Yentel Faidra (SPC-MR2-971)
21. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
22. Kida - Drysllwyn Saffron (SPC-MR2-399)
23. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
24. Dimma - Llinos 5594 (SPC-MR2-682)
25. Pierre - Blodwen LAC (SPC-MR2-324)
26. Pierre - Himpulan Sädekehä (SPC-MR2-444)
27. Creimeide - Yentel Yuliya (SPC-MR2-974)
28. sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
29. Kida - Bucklebury Prestige (SPC-MR2-411)
30. Milja - Glenwood Celia (SPC-MR2-187)
31. Dimma - VU Cinderella (SPC-MR2-683)
32. Vivian - Vinhan Celia (SPC-MR2-951)
33. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
34. sandi - Anfarwol Brenhines y Galon (SPC-MR2-285)
35. elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
36. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
37. Dimma - Claridge Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR2-684)
38. Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
39. Dimma - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-667)
40. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
Class Champion
Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
Class Reserve Champion
Ally - Anfarwol Ochr Llachar (SPC-SR2-721)
3.
Creimeide - Yentel Pramia (SPC-SR2-1041)
4.
Creimeide - Vuornan Polar Bear (SPC-SR2-969)
5.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
7.
Creimeide - Yentel Vikingr (SPC-SR2-970)
8.
Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
9.
Meow - Gwalch Tewdwr (SPC-SR2-1052)
10.
Kida - Pencalow Frappuccino (SPC-SR2-506)
11.
elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
12.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
13.
Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)
14.
Leandra - Idya Ignus (SPC-SR2-310)
15.
Kida - Mochachino (SPC-SR2-407)
16.
taffel - Aelton LAC (SPC-SR2-937)
17.
Kida - Northcarden Earl Grey (SPC-SR2-817)
18.
Ally - A.D. Blackrock (SPC-SR2-821)
19.
Vivian - Glenwood Ensign (SPC-SR2-950)
20.
Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
21. Vivian - Ivor SBS (SPC-SR2-949)
22. Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
23. naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
24. elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
25. Creimeide - Mangon Rumpelstiltskin (SPC-SR2-972)
26. elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
27. sandi - Anfarwol Gaeafwynt (SPC-SR2-271)
28. sandi - Mr. Alexander (SPC-SR2-272)
29. sandi - B.A. Andantino Krumelur (SPC-SR2-311)
30. taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
31. Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
32. Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
33. naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
34. Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
35. Ally - Glenwood Ifor (SPC-SR2-718)
36. naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
37. Ally - Anfarwol Buckan (SPC-SR2-716)
38. sandi - Anfarwol Morfran (SPC-SR2-268)
39. Dimma - KW Neptunus (SPC-SR2-677)
40. Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
Class Champion
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
3.
Pierre - Chwyrligwgan Din Tia (SPC-MR1-62)
4.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
5.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
6.
Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
7.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
8.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
9.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
10.
Dimma - Aidan Vanora (SPC-MR1-646)
11.
sandi - Aelwen Camri (SPC-MR1-159)
12.
Dimma - Vien Briowa (SPC-MR1-685)
13.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
14.
Ally - Livingstone Fearchara (SPC-MR1-1047)
15.
Dimma - Claridge Doireann (SPC-MR1-643)
16.
Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
17.
Ally - Torchwood Tally Ho (SPC-MR1-484)
18.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
19.
Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
20.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
21. elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
22. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
23. Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
24. Ally - Radcliffe Ariana (SPC-MR1-712)
25. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
26. sandi - Honeyvalley's First (SPC-MR1-473)
27. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
28. elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
29. Dimma - Claridge Deirdre (SPC-MR1-645)
30. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
31. sandi - Anfarwol Claear Nos (SPC-MR1-164)
32. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
33. Pierre - Caddel Caio Dew (SPC-MR1-377)
34. Ally - Tywysoges Euraidd (SPC-MR1-33)
35. _Larza - Abertillery Shieldmaiden (SPC-MR1-498)
36. Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
Class Champion
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
Class Reserve Champion
Ally - Roysten's Royston (SPC-SR1-556)
3.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
4.
Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
5.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
6.
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
7.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
8.
sandi - Quellë Púrëa Sercë (SPC-SR1-231)
9.
- Allt Cwrtais Wynog (SPC-SR1-511)
10.
sandi - Anfarwol Hapus Lwcus (SPC-SR1-156)
11.
Sakkura - Bruadrach of Swildie (SPC-SR1-58)
12.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
13.
Dimma - Aidan Seamus (SPC-SR1-641)
14.
Dimma - Aidan Daiwal Gin (SPC-SR1-640)
15.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
16.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
17.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
18.
Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
19.
Dimma - Claridge Alarm Sound (SPC-SR1-669)
20.
Ally - Wendydd Meirion (SPC-SR1-232)
21. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
22. Dimma - Claridge Shameless (SPC-SR1-642)
23. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
24. Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
25. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
26. Ally - Ashcroft Haynes (SPC-SR1-708)
27. Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
28. Ally - Fearthainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-112)
29. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
30. taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
31. Jere - Mr. Mischief (SPC-SR1-1061)
32. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
33. sandi - Quellë's Elenya Colindo (SPC-SR1-235)
34. Sakkura - Samhainn of Swildie (SPC-SR1-52)
35. Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
36. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Nerthol (SPC-SR1-154)
Class Champion
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
3.
elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
4.
Ally - Vehkakorven Cheesecake (SPC-MR2-361)
5.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
6.
Dimma - Mistrale v. Moons (SPC-MR2-666)
7.
Leandra - Peppermint Pop Dei (SPC-MR2-297)
8.
Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
9.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
10.
Leandra - Sibella Dei (SPC-MR2-543)
11.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
12.
Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
13.
Ally - Daydream (SPC-MR2-387)
14.
sandi - Drop Riem (SPC-MR2-131)
15.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
16.
Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
17.
Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
18.
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
19.
taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
20.
felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
21. Dimma - Analogy KH (SPC-MR2-665)
22. Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
23. sandi - CCF Vianna (SPC-MR2-357)
24. sandi - Amarn Ruim (SPC-MR2-360)
25. naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
26. Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
27. Leandra - Everlark Dei (SPC-MR2-299)
28. Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
29. Dimma - Sweet Marie v.d. Gateaway (SPC-MR2-664)
30. felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
31. Ally - Stanburg Hill Magpie (SPC-MR2-714)
32. sandi - Coppélia Dei (SPC-MR2-356)
33. taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
34. elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
35. Leandra - Willemine v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-298)
36. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
37. Ally - Wilberforce Silver Sibyl (SPC-MR2-1028)
38. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
39. Kemiina - Wyat Molly Moonstone (SPC-MR2-1058)
40. elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
Class Champion
Ally - Ciatlllait Baothghalach (SPC-SR2-557)
Class Reserve Champion
Leandra - Bragi (SPC-SR2-287)
3.
Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
4.
Ally - Kermitchil Harailt (SPC-SR2-711)
5.
sandi - Chester Dim (SPC-SR2-202)
6.
Creimeide - Vehkakorven Silverwing (SPC-SR2-966)
7.
Dimma - Benji Fiasco MET (SPC-SR2-656)
8.
Ally - KW Prince Louis (SPC-SR2-276)
9.
Leandra - Dapplegrim Dei (SPC-SR2-542)
10.
Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
11.
sandi - Hiewatha Zorro (SPC-SR2-91)
12.
Leandra - Targaryen Dei (SPC-SR2-289)
13.
Dimma - Claridge After School (SPC-SR2-657)
14.
naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
15.
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
16.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
17.
naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
18.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
19.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
20.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
21. Dimma - Bubba Shrimp (SPC-SR2-654)
22. Kemiina - Mayhem Magic Imperium (SPC-SR2-1059)
23. Creimeide - Yentel Bruinir (SPC-SR2-968)
24. sandi - Fun One CHA (SPC-SR2-212)
25. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
26. sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
27. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
28. Dimma - Claridge BeBop (SPC-SR2-658)
29. taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
30. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
31. Leandra - Mercutio v.d. Gateway (SPC-SR2-295)
32. Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
33. taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
34. Creimeide - Lannister Gold Brii (SPC-SR2-965)
35. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
36. Milja - Cedion Silver Swirl (SPC-SR2-291)
37. Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
38. Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
39. sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
40. Ally - Ardglass Myth (SPC-SR2-193)
Class Champion
Dimma - Claridge Pride (SPC-MR1-671)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
3.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
4.
taffel - Mererid LAC (SPC-MR1-992)
5.
Ally - Healfbury Hazel (SPC-MR1-177)
6.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
7.
Dimma - Caramba (SPC-MR1-670)
8.
Ally - Lovedale's Dominica (SPC-MR1-709)
9.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
10.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
11.
Milja - Talvian Twister Caramel (SPC-MR1-433)
12.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
13.
Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
14.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
15.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
16.
Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
17.
Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
18.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
19.
sandi - My Ghost LAC (SPC-MR1-67)
20.
taffel - Gwalch Dathliad (SPC-MR1-993)
21. Ally - Meredid SBS (SPC-MR1-370)
22. Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
23. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
24. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
25. Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
26. Dimma - Dewin Cathreena Dawn (SPC-MR1-686)
27. sandi - Llygedyn Rhamant (SPC-MR1-69)
28. sandi - Wynn Maelona (SPC-MR1-401)
29. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
30. Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
31. Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
32. Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
33. Dimma - Tamsyn Of Swildie (SPC-MR1-668)
34. sandi - Hwyaid Bluen Bach (SPC-MR1-421)
35. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
36. taffel - Gwalch Ashna (SPC-MR1-991)
37. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
38. Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
39. taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
40. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
Class Champion
Ally - Apollo Rown Rewa (SPC-SR1-138)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Heber (SPC-SR1-637)
3.
Sakkura - Cú Chulainn (SPC-SR1-615)
4.
Nora - Brentwell Regent (SPC-SR1-996)
5.
Nora - Hildens Lacour (SPC-SR1-997)
6.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
7.
sandi - T.P. Thunder (SPC-SR1-218)
8.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
9.
Ally - Llygedyn Adarog (SPC-SR1-113)
10.
Ally - Warwick White Winslow (SPC-SR1-381)
11.
coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
12.
Veera Ruusula - Winter's Saint Boy AD (SPC-SR1-150)
13.
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
14.
Nora - Noel Picardy (SPC-SR1-934)
15.
sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
16.
elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
17.
Ally - Llanwenog Morthwyl (SPC-SR1-254)
18.
elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
19.
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
20.
Dimma - Claridge Diva Joon (SPC-SR1-634)
21. sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
22. Dimma - Cledwyn Madoc (SPC-SR1-680)
23. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
24. Nora - Glenllach Mountain Mist (SPC-SR1-995)
25. Sonja - Govynyon Montgomery (SPC-SR1-569)
26. Veera Ruusula - Llunfrothen Replica (SPC-SR1-462)
27. Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
28. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
29. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
30. Dimma - If I Catch U (SPC-SR1-633)
31. sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
Class Champion
Creimeide - Royal Elizabeth Brii (SPC-MR2-975)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Magico Almendra (SPC-MR2-325)
3.
felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
4.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
5.
Leandra - Thebes Dei (SPC-MR2-327)
6.
Ally - Vehkakorven Carwenna (SPC-MR2-64)
7.
Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
8.
sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
9.
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
10.
felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
11.
Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
12.
Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
13.
Pierre - Chiana Brii (SPC-MR2-449)
14.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
15.
Meow - Mewian Lynelle (SPC-MR2-1053)
16.
Creimeide - Yentel Lemon Chiffon (SPC-MR2-976)
17.
Creimeide - Mangon Fortuna (SPC-MR2-1042)
18.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
19.
Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
20.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
21. Kida - Pencalow Maisy (SPC-MR2-514)
22. Kida - Fleetwood Trixy (SPC-MR2-734)
23. sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
24. Ally - Hortense (SPC-MR2-537)
25. elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
26. Kida - Cornbell Redberry (SPC-MR2-513)
27. Creimeide - Lilymoor Yelena (SPC-MR2-977)
28. Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
29. Leandra - Sirena Dei (SPC-MR2-319)
30. Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
31. Ally - Wyat Bedtime Flirt (SPC-MR2-1032)
32. elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
33. Ally - Creiddylad SBS (SPC-MR2-1035)
34. sandi - Tiddycott Fur Elise (SPC-MR2-517)
35. elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
36. Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
37. Leandra - Xia Dei (SPC-MR2-320)
38. Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
39. Kida - Berrywood Mouse (SPC-MR2-397)
40. Leandra - Pirouette Dei (SPC-MR2-321)
Class Champion
Leandra - Valois Dei (SPC-SR2-548)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
3.
Dimma - Hywarrd Elfryn (SPC-SR2-674)
4.
Kida - Kingsbridge Coed (SPC-SR2-732)
5.
Ally - Anfarwol Brydar (SPC-SR2-507)
6.
Kida - Pencalow Lingonberry (SPC-SR2-553)
7.
Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
8.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
9.
sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
10.
Leandra - Ladrón Dei (SPC-SR2-314)
11.
Omppu - KW Castan (SPC-SR2-57)
12.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
13.
Dimma - Mihan Merrion (SPC-SR2-673)
14.
Leandra - Granada Real Dei (SPC-SR2-303)
15.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
16.
Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
17.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
18.
Ally - Brigynbryn Penwaig Slim (SPC-SR2-717)
19.
felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
20.
sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
21. Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
22. Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
23. Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
24. sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
25. Dimma - Hamlinn Dawn (SPC-SR2-676)
26. sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
27. felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
28. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
29. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
30. Leandra - Neon Tiger Dei (SPC-SR2-309)
31. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
32. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
33. Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
34. Dimma - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-675)
35. felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
36. Pierre - Blue Jackets Xtra (SPC-SR2-46)
37. elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
38. Omppu - KW Code Pajazzo (SPC-SR2-44)